Nikolai Stöter
Mannschaft 1.Mannschaft
Position 4
Spielklasse Herren-Kreisliga
Geburtstag 29.01.1976
Spitzname
Belag Vorhand
Belag Rückhand
Holz
Höchste Spielkasse
Spiele für den SC Borchen 396
Statistik gegen...
Mannschaften
Spieler
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
396 Spiele
Bilanz
217 : 179 (54.8%)
Höchster Sieg
Schmidtmeier, Andre
(11:2|11:5|11:4)
Knappster Sieg
Göthe, Hans-Joachim
(11:9|4:11|11:8|2:11|16:14)
Höchste Niederlage
Hahn, Michael
(4:11|5:11|3:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Beifuss, Artur
(9:11|11:5|10:12|11:3|9:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Franke, Michael
(5:1 Spiele ,+8 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Koors, Uwe
(0:3 Spiele ,-5 Sätze)
Lieblingsverein
SV Heide Paderborn
(12:2 Spiele ,+23 Sätze)
Angstverein
DJK SSG Paderborn V
(0:6 Spiele ,-13 Sätze)
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (72mal ~ 18.18%)
3 : 1 (86mal ~ 21.72%)
3 : 2 (59mal ~ 14.9%)
2 : 3 (61mal ~ 15.4%)
1 : 3 (60mal ~ 15.15%)
0 : 3 (58mal ~ 14.65%)
Punktestatistik
8 : 11 (172mal ~ 8.69%)
11 : 8 (156mal ~ 7.88%)
11 : 9 (154mal ~ 7.78%)
11 : 7 (154mal ~ 7.78%)
11 : 6 (147mal ~ 7.42%)
9 : 11 (146mal ~ 7.37%)
7 : 11 (136mal ~ 6.87%)
6 : 11 (93mal ~ 4.7%)
11 : 5 (88mal ~ 4.44%)
5 : 11 (80mal ~ 4.04%)
Spiele
06.04.2017
SV
Voss, Anton
1:3
06.04.2017
SV
Wübbeke, Christian
3:2
27.03.2017
SV
Faber, Peter
3:0
27.03.2017
SV
Vogt, Sebastian
3:1
23.03.2017
SV
Heggen, Michael
3:1
17.03.2017
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
3:2
17.03.2017
TTC
Schneider, Christian
2:3
10.03.2017
SV
Heidemann, Dennis
3:2
10.03.2017
SV
Schulte, Andreas
3:1
02.03.2017
SV
Bonke, Jan
3:2
02.03.2017
SV
Strzelczok, Christopher
2:3
24.02.2017
TuRa
Lohmann, Jonas
0:3
24.02.2017
TuRa
Pietrek, Martin
2:3
09.02.2017
TSV
Struck, Robert
3:0
09.02.2017
TSV
Joachim, Oliver
3:2
02.02.2017
SC
Vogt, Alexander
3:0
02.02.2017
SC
Zandieh, Masoud
3:0
26.01.2017
TV
Wieneke, Marius
3:1
26.01.2017
TV
Dresbur, Nicolai
3:0
20.01.2017
TTV
Wullenkord, Klaus
1:3
24.11.2016
SV
Schäfers, Horst Edgar
3:2
16.11.2016
SV
Heggen, Michael
3:2
11.11.2016
TuS
Prokopp, Anselm
3:0
11.11.2016
TuS
Yousef, Sherif
3:0
10.11.2016
TTC
Fischer, Antonius
1:3
28.10.2016
SV
Ferraro, Alessandro
3:1
28.10.2016
SV
Timmerberg, Rene
3:1
06.10.2016
TuRa
Perniok, Daniel
1:3
06.10.2016
TuRa
Brockmeyer, Ole
1:3
05.10.2016
BV
Schmidt, Alex
3:0
05.10.2016
BV
Ester, Stefan
2:3
30.09.2016
TSV
Stich, Nicole
1:3
30.09.2016
TSV
Kürpick, Markus
3:1
13.09.2016
TV
Sobczak, Manfred
3:0
13.09.2016
TV
Wibbe, Tobias
0:3
09.09.2016
SV
Kloidt, Günter
3:1
09.09.2016
SV
Laux, Thorsten
1:3
02.09.2016
TuS
Speer, Marco
1:3
02.09.2016
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
2:3
01.09.2016
TTV
Heinrichs, Kevin
1:3
01.09.2016
TTV
Meiwes, Reinhard
0:3
22.04.2016
SV
Rademacher, Uwe
3:1
21.04.2016
TV
Menge, Markus
3:0
21.04.2016
TV
Köthemann, Christian
2:3
08.04.2016
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
3:1
08.04.2016
TuS
Speer, Marco
1:3
11.03.2016
SC
Müller, Markus
3:1
11.03.2016
SC
Remm, Thomas
3:1
04.03.2016
TTV
Hübner, Christoph
0:3
26.02.2016
TuS
Lesen, Pascal
3:0
26.02.2016
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
2:3
12.02.2016
SV
Kloidt, Günter
3:1
12.02.2016
SV
Laux, Thorsten
0:3
27.01.2016
DJK
Heiden, Frank
3:0
27.01.2016
DJK
Hötte, Markus
3:2
22.01.2016
SV
Stohldreier, Mike
2:3
22.01.2016
SV
Framme, Dennis
1:3
15.01.2016
TuRa
Meyer, Ulrich
2:3
15.01.2016
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
3:2
04.12.2015
TV
Köthemann, Christian
1:3
04.12.2015
TV
Menge, Markus
2:3
20.11.2015
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
2:3
20.11.2015
TuS
Wiemers, Tim
0:3
13.11.2015
SC
Peterburs, Johannes
3:1
13.11.2015
SC
Remm, Thomas
0:3
06.11.2015
SC
Stroka, Peter
3:2
06.11.2015
SC
Hasselmann, Felix
3:2
31.10.2015
TuS
Krauß, Jürgen
3:0
31.10.2015
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
3:0
18.09.2015
DJK
Hötte, Markus
2:3
18.09.2015
DJK
Heiden, Frank
3:2
04.09.2015
TTG
Friedrichs, Florian
3:2
04.09.2015
TTG
Göthe, Hans-Joachim
3:2
28.08.2015
TuRa
Maring, Herbert
3:0
28.08.2015
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
3:1
15.04.2015
SV
Römhild, Marcus
3:2
15.04.2015
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
3:2
24.03.2015
SV
Nacke, Jens
3:0
24.03.2015
SV
Lenzmeier, Tobias
3:0
16.03.2015
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
3:2
16.03.2015
TuS
Wiemers, Tim
2:3
13.03.2015
SV
Wittmann, Sebastian
3:1
13.03.2015
SV
Walter, Marco
1:3
05.03.2015
TuS
Henkel, Rudolf
2:3
05.03.2015
TuS
Lesen, Carlos
3:2
27.02.2015
DJK
Gaukstern, Friedhelm
3:1
27.02.2015
DJK
Dingemans, Jan
3:1
09.02.2015
TSV
Schneider, Sven
3:1
09.02.2015
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
2:3
06.02.2015
TTV
Postel, Ulf
1:3
06.02.2015
TTV
Meier, Roland
3:1
30.01.2015
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
2:3
23.01.2015
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
3:0
23.01.2015
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
3:1
13.01.2015
TV
Rinschede, Matthias
2:3
13.01.2015
TV
Wortmann, Hans Rainer
3:1
05.12.2014
SC
Müller, Markus
2:3
05.12.2014
SC
Peterburs, Johannes
1:3
14.11.2014
SV
Wittmann, Sebastian
2:3
14.11.2014
SV
Walter, Marco
2:3
06.11.2014
TuS
Sticht, Alois
3:0
06.11.2014
TuS
Henkel, Rudolf
3:1
02.10.2014
TSV
Kneuper, Franz-Josef
3:0
02.10.2014
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
3:0
26.09.2014
TTV
Meier, Roland
0:3
26.09.2014
TTV
Reihs, Justus
0:3
19.09.2014
SV
Voss, Anton
0:3
18.09.2014
TTC
Seitz, Simon
1:3
18.09.2014
TTC
Schneider, Christian
1:3
28.08.2014
TV
Beklas, Christoph
1:3
28.08.2014
TV
Wortmann, Hans Rainer
3:2
09.05.2014
DJK
Hagenhoff, Liborius
2:3
09.05.2014
DJK
Josephs, Ralf
3:0
10.04.2014
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:1
10.04.2014
TTV
Passon, Martin
2:3
03.04.2014
TSV
Tipp, Marco
1:3
03.04.2014
TSV
Wiebe, Gerrit
1:3
27.03.2014
SV
Schneider, Michael
3:0
17.03.2014
DJK
Gimpel, Manfred
1:3
17.03.2014
DJK
Meyer, Dominik
2:3
13.03.2014
TV
Schniedermeier, Oliver
0:3
13.03.2014
TV
Dresbur, Nicolai
0:3
21.02.2014
SV
Schilin, Waldemar
0:3
20.02.2014
SC
Kirsch, Wolfgang
2:3
20.02.2014
SC
Krause, Marcel
0:3
23.01.2014
FC
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
3:2
23.01.2014
FC
Beifuss, Artur
2:3
17.01.2014
TTC
Bergmann, Jörg
3:1
05.12.2013
TSV
Kroker, Christian
0:3
05.12.2013
TSV
Struck, Dennis
0:3
29.11.2013
SV
Seelig, Bernd
3:0
29.11.2013
SV
Timmerberg, Rene
1:3
22.11.2013
DJK
Suchart, Ulrich
3:0
22.11.2013
DJK
Dingemans, Jan
3:1
14.11.2013
TV
Polak, Pascal
0:3
14.11.2013
TV
Dresbur, Nicolai
0:3
14.10.2013
SC
Nachtigall, Simon
3:2
14.10.2013
SC
Krause, Marcel
1:3
11.10.2013
SV
Breimhorst, Daniel
1:3
11.10.2013
SV
Stohldreier, Mike
0:3
04.10.2013
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
2:3
04.10.2013
TTV
Schwertfeger, Stefan
3:1
27.09.2013
FC
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
3:0
20.09.2013
TTC
Pautz, Artur
1:3
20.09.2013
TTC
Bergmann, Jörg
0:3
06.09.2013
SC
Hartmann, Heinz-Josef
0:3
06.09.2013
SC
Weper, Ralph
0:3
17.04.2013
SV
Kreisel, Frank
3:1
17.04.2013
SV
Spitzer, Ingo
2:3
12.04.2013
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
0:3
12.04.2013
TuRa
Schulz, Pascal
3:1
09.04.2013
SV
Engbert, Walter
2:3
09.04.2013
SV
Grobbel, Sebastian
3:0
15.03.2013
TTV
Meiwes, Reinhard
3:2
15.03.2013
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:1
13.03.2013
SC
Kuhlmann, Dennis
3:2
13.03.2013
SC
Klüners, Jürgen
3:0
15.02.2013
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
3:1
15.02.2013
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
3:1
01.02.2013
TuRa
Isermann, Jörg
2:3
01.02.2013
TuRa
Spillmann, Martin
2:3
25.01.2013
TTC
Jensen, Marco
3:1
25.01.2013
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
3:2
18.01.2013
SV
Bonke, Jan
3:2
18.01.2013
SV
Drüke, Reinhard
3:2
11.01.2013
SC
Siebe, Andreas
3:0
11.01.2013
SC
Hentze, Julian
3:2
08.01.2013
SV
Kloidt, Günter
3:2
08.01.2013
SV
Laux, Thorsten
3:0
07.12.2012
SV
Katzer, Joachim
3:0
29.11.2012
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
3:0
29.11.2012
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
1:3
23.11.2012
TTV
Postel, Ulf
1:3
23.11.2012
TTV
Schwertfeger, Stefan
0:3
09.11.2012
SC
Weper, Ralph
1:3
09.11.2012
SC
Schmidt, Manuel
3:2
19.10.2012
DJK
Petzold, Ulrich
0:3
19.10.2012
DJK
Kersting, Christian
2:3
04.10.2012
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
2:3
28.09.2012
FC
Engelns, Peter
3:1
21.09.2012
DJK
Öztas, Adnan
3:0
27.08.2012
SC
Grunwald, Gilbert
3:1
27.08.2012
SC
Zandieh, Masoud
0:3
27.04.2012
SV
Drüke, Reinhard
1:3
27.04.2012
SV
Heimann, Oliver
3:1
13.04.2012
TuRa
Jürgens, Dietmar
3:1
23.03.2012
TSV
Wiebe, Barbara
3:1
16.03.2012
TuS
Otto, Albrecht
3:0
09.03.2012
SV
Wolff, Julian
3:2
09.03.2012
SV
Fleckner, Andreas
3:1
27.02.2012
DJK
Schwarzer, Florentin
1:3
27.02.2012
DJK
Kersting, Christian
3:0
24.02.2012
TTV
Gries, Stefan
3:0
10.02.2012
DJK
Hötte, Heinz
3:0
10.02.2012
DJK
Hagenhoff, Liborius
3:1
03.02.2012
TuS
Wulle, Willi
3:0
30.01.2012
SC
Schlenger, Johannes
3:0
30.01.2012
SC
Klüners, Jürgen
3:2
18.01.2012
TTV
Lienen, Adrian
3:1
09.12.2011
TuRa
Jürgens, Dietmar
3:0
02.12.2011
DJK
Meintrup, Michael
3:1
21.11.2011
TSV
Heising, Robert
3:0
21.11.2011
TSV
Wiebe, Barbara
0:3
18.11.2011
TuS
Held, Peter
1:3
11.11.2011
SV
Wolff, Julian
3:0
21.10.2011
DJK
Pöhler, Ingo
3:0
14.10.2011
TTV
Fechtler, Florian
3:1
10.10.2011
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
3:2
07.10.2011
SC
Schlenger, Johannes
3:0
07.10.2011
SC
Knetsch, Peter
3:0
23.09.2011
TTV
Meiwes, Dieter
3:0
15.09.2011
TV
Rinschede, Volker
3:1
14.04.2011
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:1
01.04.2011
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
3:1
01.04.2011
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
3:0
24.03.2011
SC
Hasselmann, Felix
3:0
24.03.2011
SC
Kass, Olaf
3:2
25.02.2011
SV
Römhild, Marcus
0:3
25.02.2011
SV
Kloidt, Günter
0:3
18.02.2011
SV
Markus, Jürgen
3:1
04.02.2011
SC
Koke, Michael
3:2
04.02.2011
SC
Klüners, Jürgen
3:1
24.01.2011
DJK
Petzold, Ulrich
1:3
24.01.2011
DJK
Geyik, Gökhan
0:3
21.01.2011
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
3:2
21.01.2011
TSV
Heising, Robert
3:0
14.01.2011
TTV
Hönel, Martin
3:2
14.01.2011
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
1:3
03.12.2010
TTV
Kanne, Walter
3:0
03.12.2010
TTV
Falkenrich, Udo
3:1
26.11.2010
TuRa
Schulz, Pascal
3:1
26.11.2010
TuRa
Schäfergockel, Guido
3:1
19.11.2010
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
3:2
19.11.2010
TuRa
Giessmann, Peter
3:0
12.11.2010
SC
Kass, Olaf
3:2
12.11.2010
SC
Hasselmann, Felix
3:1
02.11.2010
TTC
Fischer, Felix
1:3
02.11.2010
TTC
Sahuillo Garcia, Michele
3:1
29.10.2010
SV
Adelbert, Stefan
1:3
29.10.2010
SV
Ahlemeyer, Paul
2:3
08.10.2010
SV
Heisener, Martin
3:1
27.09.2010
SC
Koke, Michael
3:1
27.09.2010
SC
Knetsch, Peter
2:3
24.09.2010
DJK
Geyik, Gökhan
0:3
24.09.2010
DJK
Köhler, Oliver
2:3
13.09.2010
TSV
Thiele, Günter
3:1
13.09.2010
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
1:3
03.09.2010
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
0:3
03.09.2010
TTV
Postel, Ulf
2:3
23.04.2010
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
1:3
23.04.2010
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
3:2
16.04.2010
SC
Koch, Guido
1:3
16.04.2010
SC
Lübbers, Malte
2:3
26.03.2010
SV
Tölle, Hubertus
3:0
19.03.2010
SC
Gundlach, Andre
3:1
05.03.2010
TV
Schulz, Ulrich
0:3
05.03.2010
TV
Dresbur, Nicolai
2:3
24.02.2010
SV
Adämmer, Andreas
0:3
24.02.2010
SV
Kampelmann, Jan
3:2
19.02.2010
SV
Büker, Manfred
0:3
05.02.2010
TTV
Neumann, Andreas
0:3
29.01.2010
DJK
Wagner, Markus
0:3
21.01.2010
TV
Münstermann, Stephan
2:3
15.01.2010
TTV
Postel, Ulf
2:3
15.01.2010
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
2:3
04.12.2009
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
1:3
23.11.2009
SC
Koch, Guido
3:2
23.11.2009
SC
Schütt, Florian
2:3
20.11.2009
SV
Wübbeke, Christian
3:2
20.11.2009
SV
Hein, Manuel
2:3
11.11.2009
SC
Lehmann, Daniel
2:3
11.11.2009
SC
Gerenkamp, Thorsten
3:1
06.11.2009
TTV
Popanda, Paul
3:1
06.11.2009
TTV
Hönel, Martin
1:3
29.10.2009
TV
Schmitz, Peter
0:3
09.10.2009
SV
Kretschmann, Heiko
1:3
09.10.2009
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
1:3
26.09.2009
SV
Lipsmeyer, Michael
1:3
26.09.2009
SV
Hahn, Michael
0:3
18.09.2009
DJK
Wagner, Markus
0:3
04.09.2009
TV
Wibbe, Thomas
2:3
04.09.2009
TV
Köthemann, Christian
3:0
28.08.2009
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
3:1
28.08.2009
TTV
Schmidtmeier, Andre
3:0
15.05.2009
width=20
Ameler, Tim
3:0
15.05.2009
width=20
Scholz, Dirk
3:2
08.05.2009
width=20
von Donop, Cord
3:1
24.04.2009
width=20
Gröger, Malte
3:0
24.04.2009
width=20
Dettbarn, Dirk
0:3
28.03.2009
TSV
Struck, Sören
3:2
28.03.2009
TSV
Hartmann, Manuel
3:1
27.03.2009
FC
Brei, David
3:1
18.03.2009
SV
Kampelmann, Jan
3:2
18.03.2009
SV
Heggen, Michael
3:2
13.03.2009
TTC
Fischer, Antonius
2:3
07.03.2009
SV
Stohldreier, Mike
3:0
27.02.2009
TV
Koch, Laurin
3:0
13.02.2009
SC
Hentze, Julian
1:3
06.02.2009
TTV
Postel, Ulf
3:2
30.01.2009
SC
Decker, Christoph
3:0
23.01.2009
TTV
Lange, Christoph
3:0
16.01.2009
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
3:1
16.01.2009
TuRa
Meyer, Siegfried
0:3
05.12.2008
TSV
Kroker, Christian
1:3
05.12.2008
TSV
Neisemeier, Jörg
1:3
25.11.2008
FC
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
3:0
21.11.2008
SV
Kretschmann, Heiko
0:3
14.11.2008
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
0:3
14.11.2008
TTC
Müter, Manfred
0:3
21.10.2008
TV
Sterr, Jörg
3:1
21.10.2008
TV
Wieneke, Marius
0:3
17.10.2008
SC
Meier, Alexander
3:1
17.10.2008
SC
Kogan, Alexander
2:3
26.09.2008
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
1:3
26.09.2008
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
2:3
15.09.2008
SC
Chen, Tianwei
2:3
15.09.2008
SC
Grunwald, Gilbert
0:3
05.09.2008
TTV
Beineke, Dieter
0:3
11.04.2008
TTV
Meier, Roland
0:3
03.04.2008
SC
Meier, Alexander
3:2
03.04.2008
SC
Grunwald, Gilbert
3:1
14.03.2008
SC
Luig-Schnabel, Timo
0:3
14.03.2008
SC
Hilsmann, Björn-Jan
2:3
06.03.2008
TuS
Münstermann, Heinz Werner
2:3
25.02.2008
TSV
Thiele, Günter
3:0
25.02.2008
TSV
Palsmeyer, Patrick
1:3
21.02.2008
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
0:3
21.02.2008
TuRa
Manegold, Franz-Josef
0:3
15.02.2008
TTV
Franke, Michael
2:3
15.02.2008
TTV
Koors, Uwe
1:3
07.02.2008
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
3:2
07.02.2008
SV
Kretschmann, Heiko
3:1
22.01.2008
FC
Ender, Georg
1:3
17.01.2008
TTC
Müter, Manfred
1:3
17.01.2008
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
3:1
10.01.2008
TuS
Stellbrink, Marc
3:0
10.01.2008
TuS
Segin, Thorsten
3:1
06.12.2007
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
3:0
06.12.2007
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
1:3
26.11.2007
SC
Grunwald, Gilbert
1:3
26.11.2007
SC
Hartmann, Heinz-Josef
3:2
22.11.2007
SC
Schütt, Florian
3:0
22.11.2007
SC
Ranta, Bernd
3:1
12.11.2007
TuS
Münstermann, Heinz Werner
1:3
12.11.2007
TuS
Blome, Hans Norbert
0:3
27.10.2007
TuRa
Totzeck, Michael
2:3
27.10.2007
TuRa
Manegold, Franz-Josef
0:3
18.10.2007
TTV
Wullenkord, Klaus
1:3
18.10.2007
TTV
Ringkamp, Ulrich
0:3
10.10.2007
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
3:1
10.10.2007
SV
Scholz, Michael
0:3
20.09.2007
FC
Grunwald, Thorsten
2:3
20.09.2007
FC
Krieft, Carlos
3:2
14.09.2007
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
2:3
14.09.2007
TTC
Wagner, Alex
0:3
31.08.2007
TuS
Günther, Lorenz
3:1
30.03.2007
TTV
Koors, Uwe
1:3
30.03.2007
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:1
22.03.2007
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
3:0
22.03.2007
TSV
Kroker, Christian
3:2
14.03.2007
SC
Franke, Markus
3:1
14.03.2007
SC
Gundlach, Andre
3:1
08.03.2007
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
3:0
08.03.2007
SV
Adämmer, Andreas
1:3
02.03.2007
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
3:2
02.03.2007
TTC
Müter, Manfred
3:2
22.02.2007
SV
Bickmann, Georg
3:0
22.02.2007
SV
Landermann, Sven
3:1
31.01.2007
TTV
Gries, Stefan
3:1
31.01.2007
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
3:2
25.01.2007
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
3:0
25.01.2007
TuS
Budde, Guido
3:1
20.01.2007
TV
Beklas, Jan
2:3
20.01.2007
TV
Sterr, Jörg
1:3
11.01.2007
SC
Ewers, Fritz
3:1
11.01.2007
SC
Mense, Oliver
3:0
07.12.2006
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:2
07.12.2006
TTV
Koors, Uwe
2:3
01.12.2006
TSV
Struck, Dennis
2:3
01.12.2006
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
2:3
23.11.2006
SC
Franke, Markus
1:3
15.11.2006
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
1:3
09.11.2006
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
3:2
09.11.2006
TTC
Müter, Manfred
2:3
27.10.2006
SV
Schneider, Michael
3:1
27.10.2006
SV
Bickmann, Georg
3:1
18.10.2006
TTV
Schmidtmeier, Andre
3:2
18.10.2006
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
3:1
17.10.2006
FC
Thumel, Heinz
3:1
17.10.2006
FC
Ender, Georg
0:3
18.09.2006
TuS
Budde, Guido
3:0
18.09.2006
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
2:3
14.09.2006
TV
Berres, Florian
3:0
14.09.2006
TV
Epperlein, Martin
3:1
01.09.2006
SC
Ewers, Fritz
3:1
01.09.2006
SC
Hartmann, Heinz-Josef
3:2
Mentale Stärke
1157061600 Hartmann, Heinz-Josef
1157061601 Ewers, Fritz
1158184800 Epperlein, Martin
1158184801 Berres, Florian
1158530401 Budde, Guido
1161122400 Strunz, Dirk
1161900000 Bickmann, Georg
1168470000 Mense, Oliver
1168470001 Ewers, Fritz
1169679601 Dietz, Hans-Josef
1170198000 Dierkes, Martin
1170198001 Gries, Stefan
1172098801 Bickmann, Georg
1172790000 Müter, Manfred
1172790001 Görtz, Christoph
1173308401 Kretschmann, Thomas
1173826801 Franke, Markus
1174518001 Reineke, Andreas
1175205600 Franke, Michael
1188511200 Günther, Lorenz
1195686000 Ranta, Bernd
1195686001 Schütt, Florian
1196895601 Dierkes, Martin
1199919600 Segin, Thorsten
1199919601 Stellbrink, Marc
1200524400 Schulte, Thomas
1202338800 Kretschmann, Heiko
1202338801 Kretschmann, Thomas
1203894001 Thiele, Günter
1207173600 Grunwald, Gilbert
1240524001 Gröger, Malte
1242338400 Scholz, Dirk
1242338401 Ameler, Tim
1251410401 Strunz, Dirk
1252015200 Köthemann, Christian
1251410400 Schmidtmeier, Andre
1224194401 Meier, Alexander
1224540001 Sterr, Jörg
1227567600 Reichert, Sven-Rouven
1232060401 Mersch, Heinz
1232665200 Lange, Christoph
1233270000 Decker, Christoph
1235689200 Koch, Laurin
1236380400 Stohldreier, Mike
1237330801 Kampelmann, Jan
1238108400 Brei, David
1238194800 Hartmann, Manuel
1238194801 Struck, Sören
1257462001 Popanda, Paul
1257894000 Gerenkamp, Thorsten
1258671601 Wübbeke, Christian
1258930801 Koch, Guido
1269558000 Tölle, Hubertus
1271973600 Schulte, Thomas
1285538401 Koke, Michael
1286488800 Heisener, Martin
1288652400 Sahuillo Garcia, Michele
1289516400 Hasselmann, Felix
1290121200 Giessmann, Peter
1290121201 Freitag, Klaus
1291330801 Kanne, Walter
1295564400 Heising, Robert
1296774000 Klüners, Jürgen
1296774001 Koke, Michael
1297983600 Markus, Jürgen
1300921200 Kass, Olaf
1300921201 Hasselmann, Felix
1301608800 Mersch, Heinz
1302732000 Franke, Michael
1316037600 Rinschede, Volker
1316728800 Meiwes, Dieter
1317938400 Knetsch, Peter
1317938401 Schlenger, Johannes
1318197600 Dietz, Hans-Josef
1318543200 Fechtler, Florian
1319148000 Pöhler, Ingo
1320966000 Wolff, Julian
1321830001 Heising, Robert
1322780400 Meintrup, Michael
1323385200 Jürgens, Dietmar
1326841200 Lienen, Adrian
1327878001 Schlenger, Johannes
1328223600 Wulle, Willi
1328828401 Hötte, Heinz
1330038000 Gries, Stefan
1330297200 Kersting, Christian
1331247601 Wolff, Julian
1331852400 Otto, Albrecht
1334268000 Jürgens, Dietmar
1335477600 Heimann, Oliver
1346018401 Grunwald, Gilbert
1348178400 Öztas, Adnan
1348783200 Engelns, Peter
1352415600 Schmidt, Manuel
1354143601 Freitag, Klaus
1354834800 Katzer, Joachim
1357858800 Hentze, Julian
1357858801 Siebe, Andreas
1358463601 Bonke, Jan
1365717600 Schulz, Pascal
1357599600 Laux, Thorsten
1359068400 Schulte, Thomas
1359068401 Jensen, Marco
1360882800 Scholand, Ralf
1363129200 Klüners, Jürgen
1363129201 Kuhlmann, Dennis
1363302001 Meiwes, Reinhard
1365458400 Grobbel, Sebastian
1366149601 Kreisel, Frank
1380232800 Reichert, Sven-Rouven
1380837600 Schwertfeger, Stefan
1385074800 Dingemans, Jan
1385074801 Suchart, Ulrich
1385679601 Seelig, Bernd
1389913200 Bergmann, Jörg
1390431601 Reichert, Sven-Rouven
1395874800 Schneider, Michael
1397080801 Franke, Michael
1399586400 Josephs, Ralf
1427151601 Nacke, Jens
1427151600 Lenzmeier, Tobias
1426201201 Wittmann, Sebastian
1424991601 Gaukstern, Friedhelm
1424991600 Dingemans, Jan
1423436401 Schneider, Sven
1421967601 Freitag, Klaus
1421967600 Hillebrand, Heinz
1421103600 Wortmann, Hans Rainer
1415228401 Sticht, Alois
1415228400 Henkel, Rudolf
1412200801 Kneuper, Franz-Josef
1412200800 Hartmann, Lothar
1429048801 Römhild, Marcus
1429048800 Kretschmann, Thomas
1461189601 Menge, Markus
1457650800 Remm, Thomas
1456441201 Lesen, Pascal
1453849201 Heiden, Frank
1447369201 Peterburs, Johannes
1446764400 Hasselmann, Felix
1446764401 Stroka, Peter
1446246001 Krauß, Jürgen
1446246000 Scholand, Ralf
1442527200 Heiden, Frank
1440712801 Maring, Herbert
1440712800 Hillebrand, Heinz
1441317600 Göthe, Hans-Joachim
1475618401 Schmidt, Alex
1478818800 Yousef, Sherif
1478818801 Prokopp, Anselm
1473717601 Sobczak, Manfred
1473372001 Kloidt, Günter
1490565601 Faber, Peter
1490565600 Vogt, Sebastian
1490223600 Heggen, Michael
1486594801 Struck, Robert
1485990001 Vogt, Alexander
1485990000 Zandieh, Masoud
1485385200 Dresbur, Nicolai
1479250800 Heggen, Michael
1477605600 Timmerberg, Rene
1475186400 Kürpick, Markus
1165446000 Koors, Uwe
1169247601 Beklas, Jan
1189720801 Görtz, Christoph
1190239201 Grunwald, Thorsten
1192658401 Wullenkord, Klaus
1194822001 Münstermann, Heinz Werner
1196031601 Grunwald, Gilbert
1203030000 Koors, Uwe
1221429601 Chen, Tianwei
1252015201 Wibbe, Thomas
1257462000 Hönel, Martin
1258671600 Hein, Manuel
1259881200 Gündüz, Cavit
1264028400 Münstermann, Stephan
1267743600 Dresbur, Nicolai
1284328800 Hartmann, Lothar
1285279200 Köhler, Oliver
1285538400 Knetsch, Peter
1288303200 Ahlemeyer, Paul
1288303201 Adelbert, Stefan
1295823601 Petzold, Ulrich
1335477601 Drüke, Reinhard
1353625201 Postel, Ulf
1354143600 Mersch, Heinz
1359673201 Isermann, Jörg
1365458401 Engbert, Walter
1366149600 Spitzer, Ingo
1381442401 Breimhorst, Daniel
1385679600 Timmerberg, Rene
1396476000 Wiebe, Gerrit
1399586401 Hagenhoff, Liborius
1425510001 Henkel, Rudolf
1417734001 Müller, Markus
1421103601 Rinschede, Matthias
1415919601 Wittmann, Sebastian
1415919600 Walter, Marco
1461189600 Köthemann, Christian
1456441200 Scholand, Ralf
1449183600 Menge, Markus
1449183601 Köthemann, Christian
1453417201 Stohldreier, Mike
1442527201 Hötte, Markus
1489705200 Schneider, Christian
1487890800 Pietrek, Martin
1478732400 Fischer, Antonius
1:0 Führung
Siege: 162 | Niederlagen: 45
2:0 Führung
Siege: 106 | Niederlagen: 6
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 55 | Niederlagen: 134
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 95
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 130 | Niederlagen: 114
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 59 | Niederlagen: 61


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 207 | Niederlagen: 189
2.Satz
Siege: 197 | Niederlagen: 199
3.Satz
Siege: 220 | Niederlagen: 176
4.Satz
Siege: 150 | Niederlagen: 116
5.Satz
Siege: 59 | Niederlagen: 61
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
41 Spiele
Bilanz
24 : 17 (58.54%)
Höchster Sieg
Zandieh, Masoud
(11:4|11:8|11:2)
Knappster Sieg
Gündüz, Cavit
(5:11|7:11|11:9|11:9|11:9)
Höchste Niederlage
Meiwes, Reinhard
(4:11|8:11|6:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Ester, Stefan
(8:11|11:6|11:7|9:11|9:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Heggen, Michael
(2:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Wibbe, Tobias
(0:1 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SV BW Herbram
(3:0 Spiele ,+6 Sätze)
Angstverein
TuRa Elsen III
(0:4 Spiele ,-8 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.66 : 9.3
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (9mal ~ 21.95%)
3 : 1 (8mal ~ 19.51%)
3 : 2 (7mal ~ 17.07%)
2 : 3 (5mal ~ 12.2%)
1 : 3 (9mal ~ 21.95%)
0 : 3 (3mal ~ 7.32%)
Punktestatistik
8 : 11 (20mal ~ 9.76%)
11 : 8 (17mal ~ 8.29%)
11 : 6 (16mal ~ 7.8%)
7 : 11 (15mal ~ 7.32%)
11 : 9 (14mal ~ 6.83%)
11 : 5 (10mal ~ 4.88%)
11 : 7 (9mal ~ 4.39%)
9 : 11 (8mal ~ 3.9%)
12 : 10 (8mal ~ 3.9%)
11 : 4 (6mal ~ 2.93%)
Spiele
06.04.2017
SV
Voss, Anton
1:3
06.04.2017
SV
Wübbeke, Christian
3:2
27.03.2017
SV
Faber, Peter
3:0
27.03.2017
SV
Vogt, Sebastian
3:1
23.03.2017
SV
Heggen, Michael
3:1
17.03.2017
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
3:2
17.03.2017
TTC
Schneider, Christian
2:3
10.03.2017
SV
Heidemann, Dennis
3:2
10.03.2017
SV
Schulte, Andreas
3:1
02.03.2017
SV
Bonke, Jan
3:2
02.03.2017
SV
Strzelczok, Christopher
2:3
24.02.2017
TuRa
Lohmann, Jonas
0:3
24.02.2017
TuRa
Pietrek, Martin
2:3
09.02.2017
TSV
Struck, Robert
3:0
09.02.2017
TSV
Joachim, Oliver
3:2
02.02.2017
SC
Vogt, Alexander
3:0
02.02.2017
SC
Zandieh, Masoud
3:0
26.01.2017
TV
Wieneke, Marius
3:1
26.01.2017
TV
Dresbur, Nicolai
3:0
20.01.2017
TTV
Wullenkord, Klaus
1:3
24.11.2016
SV
Schäfers, Horst Edgar
3:2
16.11.2016
SV
Heggen, Michael
3:2
11.11.2016
TuS
Prokopp, Anselm
3:0
11.11.2016
TuS
Yousef, Sherif
3:0
10.11.2016
TTC
Fischer, Antonius
1:3
28.10.2016
SV
Ferraro, Alessandro
3:1
28.10.2016
SV
Timmerberg, Rene
3:1
06.10.2016
TuRa
Perniok, Daniel
1:3
06.10.2016
TuRa
Brockmeyer, Ole
1:3
05.10.2016
BV
Schmidt, Alex
3:0
05.10.2016
BV
Ester, Stefan
2:3
30.09.2016
TSV
Stich, Nicole
1:3
30.09.2016
TSV
Kürpick, Markus
3:1
13.09.2016
TV
Sobczak, Manfred
3:0
13.09.2016
TV
Wibbe, Tobias
0:3
09.09.2016
SV
Kloidt, Günter
3:1
09.09.2016
SV
Laux, Thorsten
1:3
02.09.2016
TuS
Speer, Marco
1:3
02.09.2016
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
2:3
01.09.2016
TTV
Heinrichs, Kevin
1:3
01.09.2016
TTV
Meiwes, Reinhard
0:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 15 | Niederlagen: 3
2:0 Führung
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 14
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 9
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 17 | Niederlagen: 11
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 5


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 18 | Niederlagen: 23
2.Satz
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 20
3.Satz
Siege: 31 | Niederlagen: 10
4.Satz
Siege: 14 | Niederlagen: 15
5.Satz
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 5
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
34 Spiele
Bilanz
20 : 14 (58.82%)
Höchster Sieg
Heiden, Frank
(11:3|11:6|11:2)
Knappster Sieg
Göthe, Hans-Joachim
(11:9|4:11|11:8|2:11|16:14)
Höchste Niederlage
Laux, Thorsten
(3:11|7:11|5:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Scholand, Ralf
(11:5|13:15|8:11|11:2|9:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Heiden, Frank
(2:0 Spiele ,+4 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Köthemann, Christian
(0:2 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TTG Lemgo
(2:0 Spiele ,+2 Sätze)
Angstverein
SV RW Alfen
(0:2 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.44 : 8.95
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (6mal ~ 17.65%)
3 : 1 (7mal ~ 20.59%)
3 : 2 (7mal ~ 20.59%)
2 : 3 (7mal ~ 20.59%)
1 : 3 (3mal ~ 8.82%)
0 : 3 (4mal ~ 11.76%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 9 (15mal ~ 8.82%)
8 : 11 (13mal ~ 7.65%)
7 : 11 (12mal ~ 7.06%)
11 : 6 (12mal ~ 7.06%)
11 : 7 (11mal ~ 6.47%)
5 : 11 (10mal ~ 5.88%)
11 : 8 (9mal ~ 5.29%)
6 : 11 (8mal ~ 4.71%)
9 : 11 (7mal ~ 4.12%)
11 : 2 (7mal ~ 4.12%)
Spiele
22.04.2016
SV
Rademacher, Uwe
3:1
21.04.2016
TV
Menge, Markus
3:0
21.04.2016
TV
Köthemann, Christian
2:3
08.04.2016
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
3:1
08.04.2016
TuS
Speer, Marco
1:3
11.03.2016
SC
Müller, Markus
3:1
11.03.2016
SC
Remm, Thomas
3:1
04.03.2016
TTV
Hübner, Christoph
0:3
26.02.2016
TuS
Lesen, Pascal
3:0
26.02.2016
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
2:3
12.02.2016
SV
Kloidt, Günter
3:1
12.02.2016
SV
Laux, Thorsten
0:3
27.01.2016
DJK
Heiden, Frank
3:0
27.01.2016
DJK
Hötte, Markus
3:2
22.01.2016
SV
Stohldreier, Mike
2:3
22.01.2016
SV
Framme, Dennis
1:3
15.01.2016
TuRa
Meyer, Ulrich
2:3
15.01.2016
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
3:2
04.12.2015
TV
Köthemann, Christian
1:3
04.12.2015
TV
Menge, Markus
2:3
20.11.2015
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
2:3
20.11.2015
TuS
Wiemers, Tim
0:3
13.11.2015
SC
Peterburs, Johannes
3:1
13.11.2015
SC
Remm, Thomas
0:3
06.11.2015
SC
Stroka, Peter
3:2
06.11.2015
SC
Hasselmann, Felix
3:2
31.10.2015
TuS
Krauß, Jürgen
3:0
31.10.2015
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
3:0
18.09.2015
DJK
Hötte, Markus
2:3
18.09.2015
DJK
Heiden, Frank
3:2
04.09.2015
TTG
Friedrichs, Florian
3:2
04.09.2015
TTG
Göthe, Hans-Joachim
3:2
28.08.2015
TuRa
Maring, Herbert
3:0
28.08.2015
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
3:1
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 6
2:0 Führung
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 8
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 6
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 7
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 7


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 19 | Niederlagen: 15
2.Satz
Siege: 14 | Niederlagen: 20
3.Satz
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 13
4.Satz
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 8
5.Satz
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 7
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
36 Spiele
Bilanz
19 : 17 (52.78%)
Höchster Sieg
Kneuper, Franz-Josef
(11:3|11:3|11:7)
Knappster Sieg
Kretschmann, Thomas
(13:11|9:11|11:7|4:11|12:10)
Höchste Niederlage
Voss, Anton
(6:11|6:11|8:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Henkel, Rudolf
(11:7|9:11|11:6|8:11|8:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Wortmann, Hans Rainer
(2:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Walter, Marco
(0:2 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SV RW Bentfeld
(2:0 Spiele ,+6 Sätze)
Angstverein
TTC Bad Lippspringe II
(0:3 Spiele ,-5 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.6 : 9.13
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (6mal ~ 16.67%)
3 : 1 (8mal ~ 22.22%)
3 : 2 (5mal ~ 13.89%)
2 : 3 (8mal ~ 22.22%)
1 : 3 (6mal ~ 16.67%)
0 : 3 (3mal ~ 8.33%)
Punktestatistik
8 : 11 (19mal ~ 10.56%)
9 : 11 (14mal ~ 7.78%)
11 : 7 (14mal ~ 7.78%)
11 : 9 (11mal ~ 6.11%)
11 : 8 (11mal ~ 6.11%)
11 : 6 (11mal ~ 6.11%)
11 : 5 (9mal ~ 5%)
7 : 11 (8mal ~ 4.44%)
6 : 11 (8mal ~ 4.44%)
13 : 11 (7mal ~ 3.89%)
Spiele
15.04.2015
SV
Römhild, Marcus
3:2
15.04.2015
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
3:2
24.03.2015
SV
Nacke, Jens
3:0
24.03.2015
SV
Lenzmeier, Tobias
3:0
16.03.2015
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
3:2
16.03.2015
TuS
Wiemers, Tim
2:3
13.03.2015
SV
Wittmann, Sebastian
3:1
13.03.2015
SV
Walter, Marco
1:3
05.03.2015
TuS
Henkel, Rudolf
2:3
05.03.2015
TuS
Lesen, Carlos
3:2
27.02.2015
DJK
Gaukstern, Friedhelm
3:1
27.02.2015
DJK
Dingemans, Jan
3:1
09.02.2015
TSV
Schneider, Sven
3:1
09.02.2015
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
2:3
06.02.2015
TTV
Postel, Ulf
1:3
06.02.2015
TTV
Meier, Roland
3:1
30.01.2015
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
2:3
23.01.2015
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
3:0
23.01.2015
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
3:1
13.01.2015
TV
Rinschede, Matthias
2:3
13.01.2015
TV
Wortmann, Hans Rainer
3:1
05.12.2014
SC
Müller, Markus
2:3
05.12.2014
SC
Peterburs, Johannes
1:3
14.11.2014
SV
Wittmann, Sebastian
2:3
14.11.2014
SV
Walter, Marco
2:3
06.11.2014
TuS
Sticht, Alois
3:0
06.11.2014
TuS
Henkel, Rudolf
3:1
02.10.2014
TSV
Kneuper, Franz-Josef
3:0
02.10.2014
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
3:0
26.09.2014
TTV
Meier, Roland
0:3
26.09.2014
TTV
Reihs, Justus
0:3
19.09.2014
SV
Voss, Anton
0:3
18.09.2014
TTC
Seitz, Simon
1:3
18.09.2014
TTC
Schneider, Christian
1:3
28.08.2014
TV
Beklas, Christoph
1:3
28.08.2014
TV
Wortmann, Hans Rainer
3:2
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 15 | Niederlagen: 5
2:0 Führung
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 1
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 12
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 6
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 14 | Niederlagen: 9
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 5 | Niederlagen: 8


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 20 | Niederlagen: 16
2.Satz
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 15
3.Satz
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 15
4.Satz
Siege: 12 | Niederlagen: 15
5.Satz
Siege: 5 | Niederlagen: 8
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
36 Spiele
Bilanz
11 : 25 (30.56%)
Höchster Sieg
Josephs, Ralf
(11:3|11:9|11:4)
Knappster Sieg
Nachtigall, Simon
(7:11|14:12|7:11|14:12|11:6)
Höchste Niederlage
Weper, Ralph
(2:11|9:11|5:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Hagenhoff, Liborius
(11:5|9:11|8:11|11:2|9:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
(2:0 Spiele ,+4 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Dresbur, Nicolai
(0:2 Spiele ,-6 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SV Heide Paderborn
(2:1 Spiele ,+4 Sätze)
Angstverein
TV Geseke II
(0:4 Spiele ,-12 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
8.99 : 9.82
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (5mal ~ 13.89%)
3 : 1 (4mal ~ 11.11%)
3 : 2 (2mal ~ 5.56%)
2 : 3 (6mal ~ 16.67%)
1 : 3 (7mal ~ 19.44%)
0 : 3 (12mal ~ 33.33%)
Punktestatistik
9 : 11 (20mal ~ 11.11%)
8 : 11 (13mal ~ 7.22%)
11 : 8 (10mal ~ 5.56%)
6 : 11 (10mal ~ 5.56%)
10 : 12 (9mal ~ 5%)
7 : 11 (9mal ~ 5%)
4 : 11 (8mal ~ 4.44%)
11 : 6 (7mal ~ 3.89%)
11 : 5 (6mal ~ 3.33%)
5 : 11 (6mal ~ 3.33%)
Spiele
09.05.2014
DJK
Hagenhoff, Liborius
2:3
09.05.2014
DJK
Josephs, Ralf
3:0
10.04.2014
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:1
10.04.2014
TTV
Passon, Martin
2:3
03.04.2014
TSV
Tipp, Marco
1:3
03.04.2014
TSV
Wiebe, Gerrit
1:3
27.03.2014
SV
Schneider, Michael
3:0
17.03.2014
DJK
Gimpel, Manfred
1:3
17.03.2014
DJK
Meyer, Dominik
2:3
13.03.2014
TV
Schniedermeier, Oliver
0:3
13.03.2014
TV
Dresbur, Nicolai
0:3
21.02.2014
SV
Schilin, Waldemar
0:3
20.02.2014
SC
Kirsch, Wolfgang
2:3
20.02.2014
SC
Krause, Marcel
0:3
23.01.2014
FC
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
3:2
23.01.2014
FC
Beifuss, Artur
2:3
17.01.2014
TTC
Bergmann, Jörg
3:1
05.12.2013
TSV
Kroker, Christian
0:3
05.12.2013
TSV
Struck, Dennis
0:3
29.11.2013
SV
Seelig, Bernd
3:0
29.11.2013
SV
Timmerberg, Rene
1:3
22.11.2013
DJK
Suchart, Ulrich
3:0
22.11.2013
DJK
Dingemans, Jan
3:1
14.11.2013
TV
Polak, Pascal
0:3
14.11.2013
TV
Dresbur, Nicolai
0:3
14.10.2013
SC
Nachtigall, Simon
3:2
14.10.2013
SC
Krause, Marcel
1:3
11.10.2013
SV
Breimhorst, Daniel
1:3
11.10.2013
SV
Stohldreier, Mike
0:3
04.10.2013
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
2:3
04.10.2013
TTV
Schwertfeger, Stefan
3:1
27.09.2013
FC
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
3:0
20.09.2013
TTC
Pautz, Artur
1:3
20.09.2013
TTC
Bergmann, Jörg
0:3
06.09.2013
SC
Hartmann, Heinz-Josef
0:3
06.09.2013
SC
Weper, Ralph
0:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 4
2:0 Führung
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 21
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 15
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 13
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 6


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 14 | Niederlagen: 22
2.Satz
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 20
3.Satz
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 26
4.Satz
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 9
5.Satz
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 6
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
36 Spiele
Bilanz
23 : 13 (63.89%)
Höchster Sieg
Siebe, Andreas
(11:8|11:3|11:6)
Knappster Sieg
Hentze, Julian
(11:8|3:11|11:8|6:11|11:9)
Höchste Niederlage
Zandieh, Masoud
(8:11|6:11|4:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Kersting, Christian
(9:11|9:11|11:5|11:4|8:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Laux, Thorsten
(1:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Petzold, Ulrich
(0:1 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SV RW Bentfeld
(2:0 Spiele ,+4 Sätze)
Angstverein
TTV Salzkotten III
(0:2 Spiele ,-5 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.52 : 8.93
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (7mal ~ 19.44%)
3 : 1 (8mal ~ 22.22%)
3 : 2 (8mal ~ 22.22%)
2 : 3 (6mal ~ 16.67%)
1 : 3 (3mal ~ 8.33%)
0 : 3 (4mal ~ 11.11%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 9 (21mal ~ 11.67%)
9 : 11 (15mal ~ 8.33%)
11 : 5 (12mal ~ 6.67%)
8 : 11 (12mal ~ 6.67%)
11 : 6 (12mal ~ 6.67%)
11 : 7 (12mal ~ 6.67%)
11 : 8 (11mal ~ 6.11%)
6 : 11 (8mal ~ 4.44%)
5 : 11 (6mal ~ 3.33%)
12 : 10 (5mal ~ 2.78%)
Spiele
17.04.2013
SV
Kreisel, Frank
3:1
17.04.2013
SV
Spitzer, Ingo
2:3
12.04.2013
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
0:3
12.04.2013
TuRa
Schulz, Pascal
3:1
09.04.2013
SV
Engbert, Walter
2:3
09.04.2013
SV
Grobbel, Sebastian
3:0
15.03.2013
TTV
Meiwes, Reinhard
3:2
15.03.2013
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:1
13.03.2013
SC
Kuhlmann, Dennis
3:2
13.03.2013
SC
Klüners, Jürgen
3:0
15.02.2013
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
3:1
15.02.2013
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
3:1
01.02.2013
TuRa
Isermann, Jörg
2:3
01.02.2013
TuRa
Spillmann, Martin
2:3
25.01.2013
TTC
Jensen, Marco
3:1
25.01.2013
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
3:2
18.01.2013
SV
Bonke, Jan
3:2
18.01.2013
SV
Drüke, Reinhard
3:2
11.01.2013
SC
Siebe, Andreas
3:0
11.01.2013
SC
Hentze, Julian
3:2
08.01.2013
SV
Kloidt, Günter
3:2
08.01.2013
SV
Laux, Thorsten
3:0
07.12.2012
SV
Katzer, Joachim
3:0
29.11.2012
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
3:0
29.11.2012
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
1:3
23.11.2012
TTV
Postel, Ulf
1:3
23.11.2012
TTV
Schwertfeger, Stefan
0:3
09.11.2012
SC
Weper, Ralph
1:3
09.11.2012
SC
Schmidt, Manuel
3:2
19.10.2012
DJK
Petzold, Ulrich
0:3
19.10.2012
DJK
Kersting, Christian
2:3
04.10.2012
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
2:3
28.09.2012
FC
Engelns, Peter
3:1
21.09.2012
DJK
Öztas, Adnan
3:0
27.08.2012
SC
Grunwald, Gilbert
3:1
27.08.2012
SC
Zandieh, Masoud
0:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 19 | Niederlagen: 5
2:0 Führung
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 1
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 8
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 6
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 8 | Niederlagen: 8
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 8 | Niederlagen: 6


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 24 | Niederlagen: 12
2.Satz
Siege: 17 | Niederlagen: 19
3.Satz
Siege: 22 | Niederlagen: 14
4.Satz
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 12
5.Satz
Siege: 8 | Niederlagen: 6
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
29 Spiele
Bilanz
25 : 4 (86.21%)
Höchster Sieg
Pöhler, Ingo
(11:6|11:4|11:4)
Knappster Sieg
Dietz, Hans-Josef
(12:10|3:11|10:12|11:9|11:5)
Höchste Niederlage
Wiebe, Barbara
(5:11|5:11|8:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Schwarzer, Florentin
(8:11|11:7|10:12|10:12)
Lieblingsgegner
Schlenger, Johannes
(2:0 Spiele ,+6 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Drüke, Reinhard
(0:1 Spiele ,-2 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SC GW Paderborn IV
(4:0 Spiele ,+10 Sätze)
Angstverein
SV RW Alfen II
(1:1 Spiele ,0 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
10.43 : 8.3
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (13mal ~ 44.83%)
3 : 1 (9mal ~ 31.03%)
3 : 2 (3mal ~ 10.34%)
1 : 3 (3mal ~ 10.34%)
0 : 3 (1mal ~ 3.45%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 8 (18mal ~ 12.41%)
11 : 9 (10mal ~ 6.9%)
11 : 6 (9mal ~ 6.21%)
11 : 7 (9mal ~ 6.21%)
11 : 4 (9mal ~ 6.21%)
12 : 10 (7mal ~ 4.83%)
11 : 5 (6mal ~ 4.14%)
10 : 12 (6mal ~ 4.14%)
8 : 11 (6mal ~ 4.14%)
11 : 3 (4mal ~ 2.76%)
Spiele
27.04.2012
SV
Drüke, Reinhard
1:3
27.04.2012
SV
Heimann, Oliver
3:1
13.04.2012
TuRa
Jürgens, Dietmar
3:1
23.03.2012
TSV
Wiebe, Barbara
3:1
16.03.2012
TuS
Otto, Albrecht
3:0
09.03.2012
SV
Wolff, Julian
3:2
09.03.2012
SV
Fleckner, Andreas
3:1
27.02.2012
DJK
Schwarzer, Florentin
1:3
27.02.2012
DJK
Kersting, Christian
3:0
24.02.2012
TTV
Gries, Stefan
3:0
10.02.2012
DJK
Hötte, Heinz
3:0
10.02.2012
DJK
Hagenhoff, Liborius
3:1
03.02.2012
TuS
Wulle, Willi
3:0
30.01.2012
SC
Schlenger, Johannes
3:0
30.01.2012
SC
Klüners, Jürgen
3:2
18.01.2012
TTV
Lienen, Adrian
3:1
09.12.2011
TuRa
Jürgens, Dietmar
3:0
02.12.2011
DJK
Meintrup, Michael
3:1
21.11.2011
TSV
Heising, Robert
3:0
21.11.2011
TSV
Wiebe, Barbara
0:3
18.11.2011
TuS
Held, Peter
1:3
11.11.2011
SV
Wolff, Julian
3:0
21.10.2011
DJK
Pöhler, Ingo
3:0
14.10.2011
TTV
Fechtler, Florian
3:1
10.10.2011
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
3:2
07.10.2011
SC
Schlenger, Johannes
3:0
07.10.2011
SC
Knetsch, Peter
3:0
23.09.2011
TTV
Meiwes, Dieter
3:0
15.09.2011
TV
Rinschede, Volker
3:1
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 1
2:0 Führung
Siege: 15 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 3
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 1
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 12 | Niederlagen: 9
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 3 | Niederlagen: 0


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 22 | Niederlagen: 7
2.Satz
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 8
3.Satz
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 8
4.Satz
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 4
5.Satz
Siege: 3 | Niederlagen: 0
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
37 Spiele
Bilanz
23 : 14 (62.16%)
Höchster Sieg
Giessmann, Peter
(11:8|11:7|11:2)
Knappster Sieg
Freitag, Klaus
(11:8|4:11|3:11|11:5|11:9)
Höchste Niederlage
Strunz, Dirk
(8:11|8:11|4:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Köhler, Oliver
(11:4|7:11|11:4|18:20|7:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Hasselmann, Felix
(2:0 Spiele ,+5 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Geyik, Gökhan
(0:2 Spiele ,-6 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TuRa Elsen III
(4:0 Spiele ,+9 Sätze)
Angstverein
DJK SSG Paderborn V
(0:4 Spiele ,-9 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.59 : 9.01
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (5mal ~ 13.51%)
3 : 1 (12mal ~ 32.43%)
3 : 2 (6mal ~ 16.22%)
2 : 3 (4mal ~ 10.81%)
1 : 3 (5mal ~ 13.51%)
0 : 3 (5mal ~ 13.51%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 6 (15mal ~ 8.11%)
7 : 11 (15mal ~ 8.11%)
11 : 7 (14mal ~ 7.57%)
11 : 8 (14mal ~ 7.57%)
9 : 11 (12mal ~ 6.49%)
11 : 9 (12mal ~ 6.49%)
8 : 11 (9mal ~ 4.86%)
12 : 10 (9mal ~ 4.86%)
6 : 11 (9mal ~ 4.86%)
11 : 5 (7mal ~ 3.78%)
Spiele
14.04.2011
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:1
01.04.2011
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
3:1
01.04.2011
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
3:0
24.03.2011
SC
Hasselmann, Felix
3:0
24.03.2011
SC
Kass, Olaf
3:2
25.02.2011
SV
Römhild, Marcus
0:3
25.02.2011
SV
Kloidt, Günter
0:3
18.02.2011
SV
Markus, Jürgen
3:1
04.02.2011
SC
Koke, Michael
3:2
04.02.2011
SC
Klüners, Jürgen
3:1
24.01.2011
DJK
Petzold, Ulrich
1:3
24.01.2011
DJK
Geyik, Gökhan
0:3
21.01.2011
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
3:2
21.01.2011
TSV
Heising, Robert
3:0
14.01.2011
TTV
Hönel, Martin
3:2
14.01.2011
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
1:3
03.12.2010
TTV
Kanne, Walter
3:0
03.12.2010
TTV
Falkenrich, Udo
3:1
26.11.2010
TuRa
Schulz, Pascal
3:1
26.11.2010
TuRa
Schäfergockel, Guido
3:1
19.11.2010
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
3:2
19.11.2010
TuRa
Giessmann, Peter
3:0
12.11.2010
SC
Kass, Olaf
3:2
12.11.2010
SC
Hasselmann, Felix
3:1
02.11.2010
TTC
Fischer, Felix
1:3
02.11.2010
TTC
Sahuillo Garcia, Michele
3:1
29.10.2010
SV
Adelbert, Stefan
1:3
29.10.2010
SV
Ahlemeyer, Paul
2:3
08.10.2010
SV
Heisener, Martin
3:1
27.09.2010
SC
Koke, Michael
3:1
27.09.2010
SC
Knetsch, Peter
2:3
24.09.2010
DJK
Geyik, Gökhan
0:3
24.09.2010
DJK
Köhler, Oliver
2:3
13.09.2010
TSV
Thiele, Günter
3:1
13.09.2010
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
1:3
03.09.2010
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
0:3
03.09.2010
TTV
Postel, Ulf
2:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 15 | Niederlagen: 6
2:0 Führung
Siege: 8 | Niederlagen: 1
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 8 | Niederlagen: 8
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 6
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 11
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 4


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 16
2.Satz
Siege: 18 | Niederlagen: 19
3.Satz
Siege: 19 | Niederlagen: 18
4.Satz
Siege: 18 | Niederlagen: 9
5.Satz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 4
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
35 Spiele
Bilanz
11 : 24 (31.43%)
Höchster Sieg
Schmidtmeier, Andre
(11:2|11:5|11:4)
Knappster Sieg
Koch, Guido
(17:15|5:11|4:11|11:8|11:7)
Höchste Niederlage
Hahn, Michael
(4:11|5:11|3:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Strunz, Dirk
(9:11|11:7|12:10|21:23|11:13)
Lieblingsgegner
Tölle, Hubertus
(1:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Wagner, Markus
(0:2 Spiele ,-6 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SC Wewer II
(2:1 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstverein
SV RW Alfen
(0:3 Spiele ,-8 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
8.86 : 9.91
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (3mal ~ 8.57%)
3 : 1 (4mal ~ 11.43%)
3 : 2 (4mal ~ 11.43%)
2 : 3 (9mal ~ 25.71%)
1 : 3 (7mal ~ 20%)
0 : 3 (8mal ~ 22.86%)
Punktestatistik
8 : 11 (14mal ~ 8%)
7 : 11 (14mal ~ 8%)
6 : 11 (11mal ~ 6.29%)
9 : 11 (11mal ~ 6.29%)
11 : 9 (10mal ~ 5.71%)
4 : 11 (10mal ~ 5.71%)
11 : 7 (9mal ~ 5.14%)
11 : 6 (9mal ~ 5.14%)
5 : 11 (9mal ~ 5.14%)
11 : 8 (7mal ~ 4%)
Spiele
23.04.2010
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
1:3
23.04.2010
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
3:2
16.04.2010
SC
Koch, Guido
1:3
16.04.2010
SC
Lübbers, Malte
2:3
26.03.2010
SV
Tölle, Hubertus
3:0
19.03.2010
SC
Gundlach, Andre
3:1
05.03.2010
TV
Schulz, Ulrich
0:3
05.03.2010
TV
Dresbur, Nicolai
2:3
24.02.2010
SV
Adämmer, Andreas
0:3
24.02.2010
SV
Kampelmann, Jan
3:2
19.02.2010
SV
Büker, Manfred
0:3
05.02.2010
TTV
Neumann, Andreas
0:3
29.01.2010
DJK
Wagner, Markus
0:3
21.01.2010
TV
Münstermann, Stephan
2:3
15.01.2010
TTV
Postel, Ulf
2:3
15.01.2010
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
2:3
04.12.2009
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
1:3
23.11.2009
SC
Koch, Guido
3:2
23.11.2009
SC
Schütt, Florian
2:3
20.11.2009
SV
Wübbeke, Christian
3:2
20.11.2009
SV
Hein, Manuel
2:3
11.11.2009
SC
Lehmann, Daniel
2:3
11.11.2009
SC
Gerenkamp, Thorsten
3:1
06.11.2009
TTV
Popanda, Paul
3:1
06.11.2009
TTV
Hönel, Martin
1:3
29.10.2009
TV
Schmitz, Peter
0:3
09.10.2009
SV
Kretschmann, Heiko
1:3
09.10.2009
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
1:3
26.09.2009
SV
Lipsmeyer, Michael
1:3
26.09.2009
SV
Hahn, Michael
0:3
18.09.2009
DJK
Wagner, Markus
0:3
04.09.2009
TV
Wibbe, Thomas
2:3
04.09.2009
TV
Köthemann, Christian
3:0
28.08.2009
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
3:1
28.08.2009
TTV
Schmidtmeier, Andre
3:0
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 6
2:0 Führung
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 1
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 18
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 17
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 9
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 9


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 15 | Niederlagen: 20
2.Satz
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 25
3.Satz
Siege: 18 | Niederlagen: 17
4.Satz
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 13
5.Satz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 9
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
34 Spiele
Bilanz
18 : 16 (52.94%)
Höchster Sieg
Decker, Christoph
(11:5|11:1|11:5)
Knappster Sieg
Kampelmann, Jan
(13:11|7:11|12:10|7:11|12:10)
Höchste Niederlage
Meyer, Siegfried
(5:11|7:11|6:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Chen, Tianwei
(11:9|8:11|9:11|11:5|9:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Stohldreier, Mike
(1:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Wieneke, Marius
(0:1 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
FC Stukenbrock
(2:0 Spiele ,+5 Sätze)
Angstverein
TTC Bad Lippspringe
(0:3 Spiele ,-7 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.58 : 9.42
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (7mal ~ 20.59%)
3 : 1 (6mal ~ 17.65%)
3 : 2 (5mal ~ 14.71%)
2 : 3 (4mal ~ 11.76%)
1 : 3 (4mal ~ 11.76%)
0 : 3 (8mal ~ 23.53%)
Punktestatistik
8 : 11 (15mal ~ 8.82%)
11 : 8 (12mal ~ 7.06%)
7 : 11 (11mal ~ 6.47%)
9 : 11 (10mal ~ 5.88%)
11 : 7 (10mal ~ 5.88%)
11 : 9 (9mal ~ 5.29%)
11 : 6 (8mal ~ 4.71%)
12 : 10 (7mal ~ 4.12%)
6 : 11 (6mal ~ 3.53%)
13 : 11 (6mal ~ 3.53%)
Spiele
15.05.2009
width=20
Ameler, Tim
3:0
15.05.2009
width=20
Scholz, Dirk
3:2
08.05.2009
width=20
von Donop, Cord
3:1
24.04.2009
width=20
Gröger, Malte
3:0
24.04.2009
width=20
Dettbarn, Dirk
0:3
28.03.2009
TSV
Struck, Sören
3:2
28.03.2009
TSV
Hartmann, Manuel
3:1
27.03.2009
FC
Brei, David
3:1
18.03.2009
SV
Kampelmann, Jan
3:2
18.03.2009
SV
Heggen, Michael
3:2
13.03.2009
TTC
Fischer, Antonius
2:3
07.03.2009
SV
Stohldreier, Mike
3:0
27.02.2009
TV
Koch, Laurin
3:0
13.02.2009
SC
Hentze, Julian
1:3
06.02.2009
TTV
Postel, Ulf
3:2
30.01.2009
SC
Decker, Christoph
3:0
23.01.2009
TTV
Lange, Christoph
3:0
16.01.2009
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
3:1
16.01.2009
TuRa
Meyer, Siegfried
0:3
05.12.2008
TSV
Kroker, Christian
1:3
05.12.2008
TSV
Neisemeier, Jörg
1:3
25.11.2008
FC
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
3:0
21.11.2008
SV
Kretschmann, Heiko
0:3
14.11.2008
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
0:3
14.11.2008
TTC
Müter, Manfred
0:3
21.10.2008
TV
Sterr, Jörg
3:1
21.10.2008
TV
Wieneke, Marius
0:3
17.10.2008
SC
Meier, Alexander
3:1
17.10.2008
SC
Kogan, Alexander
2:3
26.09.2008
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
1:3
26.09.2008
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
2:3
15.09.2008
SC
Chen, Tianwei
2:3
15.09.2008
SC
Grunwald, Gilbert
0:3
05.09.2008
TTV
Beineke, Dieter
0:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 15 | Niederlagen: 1
2:0 Führung
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 3 | Niederlagen: 15
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 12
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 14 | Niederlagen: 12
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 5 | Niederlagen: 4


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 18
2.Satz
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 18
3.Satz
Siege: 18 | Niederlagen: 16
4.Satz
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 8
5.Satz
Siege: 5 | Niederlagen: 4
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
38 Spiele
Bilanz
15 : 23 (39.47%)
Höchster Sieg
Stellbrink, Marc
(11:4|11:7|11:5)
Knappster Sieg
Hartmann, Heinz-Josef
(8:11|12:10|11:9|2:11|11:9)
Höchste Niederlage
Ringkamp, Ulrich
(0:11|5:11|10:12)
Knappste Niederlage
Münstermann, Heinz Werner
(7:11|11:7|11:4|8:11|8:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Kretschmann, Thomas
(2:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Manegold, Franz-Josef
(0:2 Spiele ,-6 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TuS Wewelsburg
(3:0 Spiele ,+7 Sätze)
Angstverein
TuRa Elsen III
(0:4 Spiele ,-10 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.03 : 9.5
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (4mal ~ 10.53%)
3 : 1 (7mal ~ 18.42%)
3 : 2 (4mal ~ 10.53%)
2 : 3 (6mal ~ 15.79%)
1 : 3 (8mal ~ 21.05%)
0 : 3 (9mal ~ 23.68%)
Punktestatistik
7 : 11 (17mal ~ 8.95%)
8 : 11 (16mal ~ 8.42%)
9 : 11 (12mal ~ 6.32%)
11 : 7 (12mal ~ 6.32%)
11 : 9 (11mal ~ 5.79%)
11 : 8 (11mal ~ 5.79%)
5 : 11 (8mal ~ 4.21%)
4 : 11 (7mal ~ 3.68%)
11 : 6 (7mal ~ 3.68%)
11 : 4 (6mal ~ 3.16%)
Spiele
11.04.2008
TTV
Meier, Roland
0:3
03.04.2008
SC
Meier, Alexander
3:2
03.04.2008
SC
Grunwald, Gilbert
3:1
14.03.2008
SC
Luig-Schnabel, Timo
0:3
14.03.2008
SC
Hilsmann, Björn-Jan
2:3
06.03.2008
TuS
Münstermann, Heinz Werner
2:3
25.02.2008
TSV
Thiele, Günter
3:0
25.02.2008
TSV
Palsmeyer, Patrick
1:3
21.02.2008
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
0:3
21.02.2008
TuRa
Manegold, Franz-Josef
0:3
15.02.2008
TTV
Franke, Michael
2:3
15.02.2008
TTV
Koors, Uwe
1:3
07.02.2008
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
3:2
07.02.2008
SV
Kretschmann, Heiko
3:1
22.01.2008
FC
Ender, Georg
1:3
17.01.2008
TTC
Müter, Manfred
1:3
17.01.2008
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
3:1
10.01.2008
TuS
Stellbrink, Marc
3:0
10.01.2008
TuS
Segin, Thorsten
3:1
06.12.2007
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
3:0
06.12.2007
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
1:3
26.11.2007
SC
Grunwald, Gilbert
1:3
26.11.2007
SC
Hartmann, Heinz-Josef
3:2
22.11.2007
SC
Schütt, Florian
3:0
22.11.2007
SC
Ranta, Bernd
3:1
12.11.2007
TuS
Münstermann, Heinz Werner
1:3
12.11.2007
TuS
Blome, Hans Norbert
0:3
27.10.2007
TuRa
Totzeck, Michael
2:3
27.10.2007
TuRa
Manegold, Franz-Josef
0:3
18.10.2007
TTV
Wullenkord, Klaus
1:3
18.10.2007
TTV
Ringkamp, Ulrich
0:3
10.10.2007
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
3:1
10.10.2007
SV
Scholz, Michael
0:3
20.09.2007
FC
Grunwald, Thorsten
2:3
20.09.2007
FC
Krieft, Carlos
3:2
14.09.2007
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
2:3
14.09.2007
TTC
Wagner, Alex
0:3
31.08.2007
TuS
Günther, Lorenz
3:1
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 6
2:0 Führung
Siege: 8 | Niederlagen: 1
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 17
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 14
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 13
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 6


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 17 | Niederlagen: 21
2.Satz
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 22
3.Satz
Siege: 17 | Niederlagen: 21
4.Satz
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 14
5.Satz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 6
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
40 Spiele
Bilanz
28 : 12 (70%)
Höchster Sieg
Dietz, Hans-Josef
(11:6|11:6|11:6)
Knappster Sieg
Müter, Manfred
(15:13|2:11|5:11|11:6|11:8)
Höchste Niederlage
Ender, Georg
(8:11|6:11|3:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Struck, Dennis
(9:11|5:11|11:8|11:6|8:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Bickmann, Georg
(2:0 Spiele ,+5 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Koors, Uwe
(0:2 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SV Heide Paderborn
(4:0 Spiele ,+9 Sätze)
Angstverein
SV BW Sande
(1:2 Spiele ,-1 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.78 : 8.88
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (7mal ~ 17.5%)
3 : 1 (13mal ~ 32.5%)
3 : 2 (8mal ~ 20%)
2 : 3 (6mal ~ 15%)
1 : 3 (5mal ~ 12.5%)
0 : 3 (1mal ~ 2.5%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 9 (20mal ~ 10%)
11 : 7 (18mal ~ 9%)
11 : 6 (17mal ~ 8.5%)
11 : 8 (15mal ~ 7.5%)
8 : 11 (12mal ~ 6%)
9 : 11 (11mal ~ 5.5%)
6 : 11 (11mal ~ 5.5%)
11 : 5 (11mal ~ 5.5%)
11 : 4 (7mal ~ 3.5%)
7 : 11 (7mal ~ 3.5%)
Spiele
30.03.2007
TTV
Koors, Uwe
1:3
30.03.2007
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:1
22.03.2007
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
3:0
22.03.2007
TSV
Kroker, Christian
3:2
14.03.2007
SC
Franke, Markus
3:1
14.03.2007
SC
Gundlach, Andre
3:1
08.03.2007
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
3:0
08.03.2007
SV
Adämmer, Andreas
1:3
02.03.2007
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
3:2
02.03.2007
TTC
Müter, Manfred
3:2
22.02.2007
SV
Bickmann, Georg
3:0
22.02.2007
SV
Landermann, Sven
3:1
31.01.2007
TTV
Gries, Stefan
3:1
31.01.2007
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
3:2
25.01.2007
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
3:0
25.01.2007
TuS
Budde, Guido
3:1
20.01.2007
TV
Beklas, Jan
2:3
20.01.2007
TV
Sterr, Jörg
1:3
11.01.2007
SC
Ewers, Fritz
3:1
11.01.2007
SC
Mense, Oliver
3:0
07.12.2006
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:2
07.12.2006
TTV
Koors, Uwe
2:3
01.12.2006
TSV
Struck, Dennis
2:3
01.12.2006
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
2:3
23.11.2006
SC
Franke, Markus
1:3
15.11.2006
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
1:3
09.11.2006
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
3:2
09.11.2006
TTC
Müter, Manfred
2:3
27.10.2006
SV
Schneider, Michael
3:1
27.10.2006
SV
Bickmann, Georg
3:1
18.10.2006
TTV
Schmidtmeier, Andre
3:2
18.10.2006
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
3:1
17.10.2006
FC
Thumel, Heinz
3:1
17.10.2006
FC
Ender, Georg
0:3
18.09.2006
TuS
Budde, Guido
3:0
18.09.2006
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
2:3
14.09.2006
TV
Berres, Florian
3:0
14.09.2006
TV
Epperlein, Martin
3:1
01.09.2006
SC
Ewers, Fritz
3:1
01.09.2006
SC
Hartmann, Heinz-Josef
3:2
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 19 | Niederlagen: 2
2:0 Führung
Siege: 12 | Niederlagen: 1
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 10
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 3
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 12
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 8 | Niederlagen: 6


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 19
2.Satz
Siege: 27 | Niederlagen: 13
3.Satz
Siege: 22 | Niederlagen: 18
4.Satz
Siege: 23 | Niederlagen: 9
5.Satz
Siege: 8 | Niederlagen: 6


Bastian Genius Mannschaftsübersicht Meik Bartnik