David Turiel-Dorofeev
Mannschaft Inaktiv
Position 0
Spielklasse Inaktiv
Geburtstag 15.05.1997
Spitzname
Belag Vorhand
Belag Rückhand
Holz
Höchste Spielkasse
Spiele für den SC Borchen 371
Statistik gegen...
Mannschaften
Spieler
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
371 Spiele
Bilanz
194 : 177 (52.29%)
Höchster Sieg
Staba, Florian
(11:3|11:1|11:5)
Knappster Sieg
Pock von, Till
(11:7|12:10|4:11|5:11|13:11)
Höchste Niederlage
Hilmert, Mario
(0:11|8:11|0:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Schneider, Sven
(9:11|11:3|11:7|12:14|10:12)
Lieblingsgegner
Grosch, Wladislaw
(3:0 Spiele ,+8 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Huber, Tobias
(0:6 Spiele ,-15 Sätze)
Lieblingsverein
TuS Bad Wünnenberg
(9:1 Spiele ,+18 Sätze)
Angstverein
SC GW Paderborn
(3:12 Spiele ,-19 Sätze)
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (86mal ~ 23.18%)
3 : 1 (65mal ~ 17.52%)
3 : 2 (43mal ~ 11.59%)
2 : 3 (53mal ~ 14.29%)
1 : 3 (59mal ~ 15.9%)
0 : 3 (65mal ~ 17.52%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 7 (147mal ~ 7.92%)
9 : 11 (146mal ~ 7.87%)
8 : 11 (144mal ~ 7.76%)
11 : 8 (132mal ~ 7.12%)
11 : 9 (127mal ~ 6.85%)
11 : 6 (115mal ~ 6.2%)
7 : 11 (112mal ~ 6.04%)
11 : 5 (92mal ~ 4.96%)
6 : 11 (92mal ~ 4.96%)
11 : 4 (77mal ~ 4.15%)
Spiele
02.12.2016
SV
Wübbeke, Christian
2:3
03.11.2016
SV
Eilers, Florian
3:1
03.11.2016
SV
Heidemann, Dennis
2:3
28.10.2016
SV
Timmerberg, Rene
3:2
28.10.2016
SV
Ferraro, Alessandro
3:0
13.05.2016
TTV
Schwadorf, Alexander
3:1
13.05.2016
TTV
Wieners, Stefan
2:3
02.05.2016
DJK
Lipsmeyer, Mirco
0:3
22.04.2016
SV
Peine, David
1:3
15.04.2016
SV
Ahls, Tim
3:1
15.04.2016
SV
Böcker, Marc
1:3
08.04.2016
TSV
Luttmann, Frank
3:0
07.03.2016
SC
Hartmann, Heinz-Josef
1:3
04.03.2016
TTV
Hilmert, Mario
0:3
26.02.2016
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
3:0
26.02.2016
TTC
Berger, Igor
3:1
19.02.2016
TTV
Kriwet, Pascal
1:3
12.02.2016
DJK
Roland, Hubertus
1:3
12.02.2016
DJK
Stamm, Christoph
0:3
29.01.2016
TTV
Schwertfeger, Stefan
2:3
22.01.2016
TTG
Friedrichs, Florian
3:2
15.01.2016
TuS
Schwindt, David
0:3
05.12.2015
SV
Rademacher, Uwe
3:1
04.12.2015
TV
Menge, Markus
3:2
04.12.2015
TV
Köthemann, Christian
3:0
25.11.2015
TuS
Held, Peter
3:1
25.11.2015
TuS
Kemper, Jürgen
3:2
20.11.2015
TuS
Wiemers, Tim
3:1
20.11.2015
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
1:3
13.11.2015
SC
Remm, Thomas
3:1
13.11.2015
SC
Peterburs, Johannes
2:3
06.11.2015
SC
Hasselmann, Felix
0:3
06.11.2015
SC
Stroka, Peter
3:2
31.10.2015
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
0:3
31.10.2015
TuS
Krauß, Jürgen
3:2
23.10.2015
DJK
Lipsmeyer, Mirco
3:0
23.10.2015
DJK
Klerx, Timo
3:1
25.09.2015
DJK
Sommer, Dirk
2:3
25.09.2015
DJK
Glaremin, Olaf
1:3
22.09.2015
SV
Kloidt, Günter
2:3
22.09.2015
SV
Laux, Thorsten
1:3
19.09.2015
TTV
Wantzelius, Olaf
0:3
18.09.2015
DJK
Heiden, Frank
2:3
18.09.2015
DJK
Hötte, Markus
3:0
04.09.2015
TTG
Göthe, Hans-Joachim
1:3
04.09.2015
TTG
Friedrichs, Florian
3:2
28.08.2015
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
2:3
28.08.2015
TuRa
Maring, Herbert
3:0
26.03.2015
SV
Drüke, Marius
3:0
24.03.2015
SV
Laux, Thorsten
3:0
24.03.2015
SV
Kloidt, Günter
3:2
16.03.2015
TuS
Wiemers, Tim
0:3
16.03.2015
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
1:3
13.03.2015
SV
Walter, Marco
2:3
13.03.2015
SV
Wittmann, Sebastian
2:3
05.03.2015
TuS
Sticht, Robert
0:3
05.03.2015
TuS
Yousef, Sherif
3:2
27.02.2015
DJK
Gimpel, Manfred
3:1
27.02.2015
DJK
Mohr, Mario
1:3
19.02.2015
FC
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
3:1
09.02.2015
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
0:3
09.02.2015
TSV
Schneider, Sven
1:3
30.01.2015
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
2:3
30.01.2015
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
0:3
23.01.2015
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
1:3
23.01.2015
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
3:2
13.01.2015
TV
Menge, Markus
0:3
13.01.2015
TV
Köthemann, Christian
2:3
05.12.2014
SC
Sieweke, Hartwig
3:0
05.12.2014
SC
Baumeister, Johannes
2:3
29.11.2014
SV
Lipsmeyer, Dennis
3:1
27.11.2014
SV
Laux, Thorsten
1:3
27.11.2014
SV
Kloidt, Günter
1:3
20.11.2014
TuS
Lange, Christoph
3:0
20.11.2014
TuS
Speer, Marco
0:3
14.11.2014
SV
Stolte, Ansgar
3:0
14.11.2014
SV
Tölle, Hubertus
3:0
06.11.2014
TuS
Henkel, Rudolf
3:0
06.11.2014
TuS
Sticht, Alois
3:2
23.10.2014
DJK
Josephs, Ralf
3:1
20.10.2014
DJK
Dingemans, Jan
2:3
02.10.2014
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
3:1
02.10.2014
TSV
Kneuper, Franz-Josef
2:3
26.09.2014
TTV
Bormann, Viktor
2:3
26.09.2014
TTV
Schulz, Sven
3:1
18.09.2014
TTC
Pautz, Albert
3:0
18.09.2014
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
1:3
05.09.2014
TuRa
Stratmann, Benjamin
3:1
05.09.2014
TuRa
Dorenkamp, Jan
2:3
28.08.2014
TV
Wortmann, Hans Rainer
3:0
28.08.2014
TV
Beklas, Christoph
3:2
27.08.2014
SC
Lindner, Thorsten
3:1
27.08.2014
SC
Hinkelmann, Hendrik
3:2
09.05.2014
DJK
Hötte, Heinz
1:3
10.04.2014
TTV
Salomon, Frank
2:3
10.04.2014
TTV
Meiwes, Reinhard
3:2
04.04.2014
SV
Tölle, Hubertus
3:2
04.04.2014
SV
Fox, Eugen
3:2
28.03.2014
TuRa
Wibbeke, Ulrich
3:1
28.03.2014
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
3:1
21.03.2014
DJK
Mürhoff, Gisela
3:2
21.03.2014
DJK
Schäfers, Rüdiger
3:1
13.03.2014
TV
Muhs, Jürgen
2:3
07.03.2014
SV
Panzer, Robert
2:3
20.02.2014
SC
Kleine, Lars
3:2
20.02.2014
SC
Bunte, Tobias
3:0
19.02.2014
TuS
Kemper, Jürgen
3:1
19.02.2014
TuS
Fischer, Frank
3:2
14.02.2014
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
2:3
14.02.2014
SV
Kretschmann, Heiko
1:3
06.02.2014
SC
Hasselmann, Felix
0:3
06.02.2014
SC
Kass, Olaf
3:0
30.01.2014
TTV
Padubrin, Sven
0:3
28.01.2014
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
3:1
28.01.2014
TTC
Jensen, Marco
3:0
24.01.2014
TTV
Lienen, Adrian
2:3
17.01.2014
TSV
Wiebe, Barbara
3:1
04.12.2013
SV
Sielaff, Tobias
2:3
04.12.2013
SV
Fox, Eugen
3:1
25.11.2013
TuRa
Maring, Herbert
2:3
25.11.2013
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
1:3
18.11.2013
DJK
Klerx, Timo
3:2
18.11.2013
DJK
Schäfers, Rüdiger
3:1
15.11.2013
TV
Muhs, Jürgen
3:1
15.11.2013
TV
Münstermann, Stephan
3:0
05.11.2013
SV
Grobbel, Sebastian
1:3
27.09.2013
TTV
Franke, Michael
2:3
27.09.2013
TTV
Meiwes, Reinhard
3:2
16.09.2013
TSV
Erig, Sören
3:2
06.09.2013
SC
Kass, Olaf
2:3
12.04.2013
TV
Wesseler, Lars
0:3
15.03.2013
TTV
Pack, Thorsten
3:1
15.03.2013
TTV
Vullhorst, Hubert
3:0
25.02.2013
SV
Ernst, Thomas
3:0
25.02.2013
SV
Berger, Igor
2:3
22.02.2013
TuS
Blome, Norbert
2:3
22.02.2013
TuS
Wenzel, Friedhelm
3:0
05.02.2013
SC
Gäse, Robert
3:2
05.02.2013
SC
Driller, Josef
3:0
01.02.2013
width=20
Kopatschek, Rainer
3:0
01.02.2013
width=20
Lindner, Jana
3:0
25.01.2013
DJK
Brockgreitens, Frank
0:3
25.01.2013
DJK
Meintrup, Michael
1:3
24.01.2013
TSV
Kneuper, Florian
3:2
24.01.2013
TSV
Hülsmann, Hans-Werner
3:1
18.01.2013
SC
Kluge, Torsten
2:3
18.01.2013
SC
Wüseke, Thomas
3:1
14.01.2013
TSV
Luong, Marco
1:3
11.01.2013
SV
Engelbrecht, Matthias
3:0
11.01.2013
SV
Jäger, Daniel
3:1
08.01.2013
SV
Brömmelsiek, Volker
0:3
08.01.2013
SV
Nacke, Jens
0:3
05.12.2012
SV
Rosemeier, Axel
1:3
30.11.2012
SV
Rüther, Klaus
3:0
30.11.2012
SV
Beier, Thorsten
1:3
23.11.2012
TTV
Meier, Peter
0:3
16.11.2012
TuS
Meyerotte, Thomas
3:2
09.11.2012
SC
Kniewel, Franz-Josef
3:2
02.11.2012
SV
Symolka, Dennis
2:3
22.10.2012
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
0:3
22.10.2012
TuS
Schöling, Christina
1:3
18.09.2012
TTC
Fischer, Felix
1:3
18.09.2012
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
0:3
14.09.2012
TSV
Heising, Robert
2:3
31.08.2012
SV
Nacke, Jens
1:3
04.05.2012
width=20
Krämmer, Luzia
3:1
20.04.2012
SV
Meyer, Peter
3:2
20.03.2012
SV
Lenzmeier, Tobias
3:1
20.03.2012
SV
Rossi, André
3:0
19.03.2012
width=20
Rumrich, Marcel
0:3
19.03.2012
width=20
Korf, Jonas
0:3
13.03.2012
TTC
Huber, Tobias
0:3
13.03.2012
TTC
Seitz, Simon
0:3
09.03.2012
VfL
Böhmer, Johannes
3:1
07.03.2012
TTV
Kriwet, Julian
1:3
07.03.2012
TTV
Oppermann, Stephan
3:0
02.03.2012
TV
Dresbur, Thomas
0:3
15.02.2012
TuS
Mühlenhoff, René
0:3
15.02.2012
TuS
Heiduk, Thomas
0:3
14.02.2012
SC
Vockel, Norbert
3:0
14.02.2012
SC
Grote, Carsten
3:1
09.02.2012
DJK
Strunz, Peter
3:2
08.02.2012
width=20
Weber, Joachim
3:0
08.02.2012
width=20
Wolf, Garbriel
3:1
08.02.2012
width=20
Geers, Leon
3:0
07.02.2012
SV
Schwiete, Markus
3:2
07.02.2012
SV
Schiefer, Martin
2:3
28.01.2012
SV
Grass, Devon
0:3
28.01.2012
SV
Nuvoli, Alessio
1:3
25.01.2012
VfL
Scholle, Maximilian
0:3
25.01.2012
VfL
Schroer, Sven
1:3
23.01.2012
SC
Lang, Christopher
0:3
23.01.2012
SC
Specht, Jelderk
3:0
23.01.2012
SC
Lübbers, Malte
0:3
20.01.2012
SC
Nachtigall, Marcel
2:3
20.01.2012
SC
Kleine, Lars
0:3
18.01.2012
FC
Kornhoff, Luca
2:3
18.01.2012
FC
Klotz, Johannes
3:1
11.01.2012
SV
Happe, Carsten
2:3
11.01.2012
SV
Henning, Heinrich
3:1
08.12.2011
SV
Fleckner, Andreas
0:3
07.12.2011
SV
Luecking, Thomas
3:1
23.11.2011
SV
Klebe, Ralf
3:0
19.11.2011
SV
Engelke, Thomas
3:1
18.11.2011
TTV
Hollich, Heinz
3:1
18.11.2011
TTV
Vullhorst, Hubert
3:0
16.11.2011
TTC
Seitz, Simon
1:3
16.11.2011
TTC
Huber, Tobias
0:3
11.11.2011
TTV
Oppermann, Stephan
2:3
11.11.2011
TTV
Kriwet, Julian
2:3
04.11.2011
TuS
Schröder, Helmut
3:1
04.11.2011
TuS
Koch, Günter
0:3
21.10.2011
SV
Fiedler, Andreas
1:3
21.10.2011
SV
Lipsmeyer, Mirco
2:3
19.10.2011
TTV
Vogel, Dennis
1:3
19.10.2011
TTV
Wilhelms, David
0:3
16.10.2011
TuS
Baumfelder, Tristan
3:0
16.10.2011
TuS
Heiduk, Thomas
0:3
12.10.2011
SV
Münzberg, Hartmuth
1:3
12.10.2011
SV
Fleischer, Christiane
3:0
30.09.2011
VfL
Scholle, Maximilian
1:3
28.09.2011
SV
Gehring, Jan
2:3
28.09.2011
SV
Nuvoli, Alessio
0:3
28.09.2011
SV
Disse, Nils
3:2
26.09.2011
SC
Meier, Bernhard
3:0
26.09.2011
SC
Sandbothe, Heinz
2:3
23.09.2011
SC
Möhring, Bastian
3:1
23.09.2011
SC
Gundlach, Udo
3:1
14.09.2011
SC
Trienens, Lasse
3:0
14.09.2011
SC
Lang, Christopher
0:3
09.09.2011
SV
Henning, Heinrich
0:3
14.04.2011
width=20
Polak, Pascal
1:3
07.04.2011
SV
Ahle, Ulrich
0:3
07.04.2011
SV
Hinkerohe, Franz-Josef
1:3
06.04.2011
TTV
Berens, Lucas
1:3
06.04.2011
TTV
Petrikowski, Jörn
0:3
30.03.2011
TuS
Gerlach, Dennis
3:0
30.03.2011
TuS
Raaymann, Hans Werner
3:2
30.03.2011
TuS
Rustemeier, Tobias
0:3
23.03.2011
TTV
El-Gour, Elias
3:0
14.03.2011
TuS
Gerlach, Dennis
3:0
14.03.2011
TuS
Rustemeier, Tobias
3:1
01.03.2011
TTC
Pautz, Albert
3:2
01.03.2011
TTC
Huber, Tobias
0:3
18.02.2011
TTV
Heinrichs, Kevin
3:0
18.02.2011
TTV
Berens, Lucas
1:3
04.02.2011
TuS
Schmidt, Hans
3:0
02.02.2011
width=20
Rehermann, Torben
3:0
02.02.2011
width=20
Schröer, Jens
3:0
28.01.2011
TTV
Burmester, Daniel
3:1
28.01.2011
TTV
Westerwalbesloh, Marcel
3:1
28.01.2011
TTV
Tölle, Christian
0:3
21.01.2011
TTV
Ruppel, Friedrich
3:0
19.01.2011
TuS
Wöhler, Wilkin
3:0
19.01.2011
TuS
Staba, Florian
3:0
12.01.2011
TTC
Pautz, Albert
0:3
12.01.2011
TTC
Huber, Tobias
0:3
12.01.2011
TTC
Grosch, Wladislaw
3:1
03.12.2010
TuS
Rohde, Andrea
3:0
02.12.2010
width=20
Vassmer, Dennis
1:3
24.11.2010
TTC
Grosch, Wladislaw
3:0
24.11.2010
TTC
Pock von, Till
3:1
24.11.2010
TTC
Huber, Tobias
2:3
12.11.2010
SV
Glasmeyer, Annika
3:1
12.11.2010
SV
Muckel, Elisabeth
3:1
05.11.2010
TSV
Münster, Elmar
3:0
03.11.2010
SC
Pietsch, Clemens
3:0
27.10.2010
TuS
Rohde, Andrea
3:0
25.10.2010
TuS
Klahold, Michael
3:0
25.10.2010
TuS
Voigt, Marco
3:0
08.10.2010
SV
Maszczyk, Walter
3:1
01.10.2010
TuS
Schmidt, Hans
3:0
01.10.2010
TuS
Koch, Günter
0:3
01.10.2010
TuS
Fischer, Klaus
1:3
28.09.2010
TTC
Grosch, Wladislaw
3:0
28.09.2010
TTC
Huber, Tobias
1:3
28.09.2010
TTC
Pautz, Albert
0:3
24.09.2010
SV
Nowak, Daniel
3:1
24.09.2010
SV
Freitag, Michael
3:1
22.09.2010
SV
Oeldemann, Jonas
3:1
22.09.2010
SV
Mues, Sebastian
3:0
15.09.2010
SC
Ising, Marcel
3:0
15.09.2010
SC
Benkelberg, Robin
3:0
08.09.2010
TuS
Gundt, Martin
3:0
08.09.2010
TuS
Kramps, Thiemo
3:0
05.03.2010
TTC
Pautz, Albert
3:2
05.03.2010
TTC
Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
3:0
05.03.2010
TTC
Grosch, Philipp
3:1
02.03.2010
TTC
Pautz, Albert
2:3
02.03.2010
TTC
Grosch, Philipp
3:2
26.02.2010
FC
Unruh, Dennis
2:3
26.02.2010
FC
Benteler, Pascal
3:0
26.02.2010
FC
Fast, Manuel
3:1
19.02.2010
TV
Doering, Robin
3:0
19.02.2010
TV
Muhs, André
3:0
04.02.2010
TV
Polak, Pascal
0:3
04.02.2010
TV
Beck, Calvin
3:0
04.02.2010
TV
Wesseler, Lars
2:3
29.01.2010
TTV
Lienen, Adrian
1:3
29.01.2010
TTV
Heinrichs, Kevin
3:0
29.01.2010
TTV
Berens, Lucas
3:1
22.01.2010
TSV
Schneider, Sven
1:3
22.01.2010
TSV
Berger, Martin
2:3
15.01.2010
TuS
Blome, Nils
3:2
15.01.2010
TuS
Veith, Maximilian
3:0
15.01.2010
TuS
Wöhler, Lorenz
3:2
06.11.2009
TV
Polak, Pascal
3:2
06.11.2009
TV
Wesseler, Lars
0:3
27.10.2009
TTC
Pautz, Albert
1:3
27.10.2009
TTC
Grosch, Philipp
3:2
09.10.2009
FC
Unruh, Dennis
0:3
09.10.2009
FC
Fast, Manuel
2:3
30.09.2009
TTV
Petrikowski, Jona
3:2
30.09.2009
TTV
Burmester, Daniel
1:3
30.09.2009
TTV
Lienen, Adrian
3:0
29.09.2009
TV
Doering, Robin
3:1
29.09.2009
TV
Heilkenbrinker, Max
1:3
29.09.2009
TV
Muhs, André
3:1
06.09.2009
TSV
Schneider, Sven
2:3
06.09.2009
TSV
Berger, Martin
1:3
27.08.2009
TuS
Blome, Nils
3:0
27.08.2009
TuS
Stratmann, Gabriel
3:1
27.08.2009
TuS
Wöhler, Lorenz
0:3
28.03.2009
width=20
Westermann, Jan
0:3
28.03.2009
width=20
Neuhaus, Jonas
0:3
14.03.2009
width=20
Grothusheidkamp, Andre
1:3
14.03.2009
width=20
von Aschwege, Sven
1:3
01.03.2009
SC
Knust, Dennis
1:3
01.03.2009
TTC
Pock von, Till
0:3
01.03.2009
TTC
Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
3:0
01.03.2009
TTC
Grosch, Philipp
3:1
01.03.2009
SC
Weissermel, Louis
3:0
14.02.2009
width=20
Hartung, Clemens
3:2
14.02.2009
width=20
Gibert, Thomas
3:2
01.02.2009
TTC
Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
2:3
01.02.2009
TuRa
Reinstädler, Mathias
2:3
01.02.2009
TuRa
Meiß, Maximilian
1:3
01.02.2009
TuRa
Schröder, Marc
3:1
01.02.2009
TTC
Pock von, Till
1:3
18.01.2009
FC
Hackstein, Johannes
1:3
18.01.2009
FC
Breul, Björn
3:0
18.01.2009
SC
Weissermel, Louis
1:3
18.01.2009
SC
Knust, Dennis
0:3
18.01.2009
SC
Schönberner, Marcel
2:3
18.01.2009
FC
Dresselhaus, Morice
3:0
07.12.2008
SV
Kneffel, Laura
3:0
07.12.2008
TuS
Kolodziej, Pamela
3:1
07.12.2008
TuS
Klahold, Michael
3:0
07.12.2008
SV
Ord, Kevin
3:0
06.12.2008
width=20
Haas, David
0:3
30.11.2008
TTC
Pock von, Till
3:2
30.11.2008
SC
Knust, Dennis
1:3
30.11.2008
SC
Weissermel, Louis
2:3
30.11.2008
TTC
Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
3:2
15.11.2008
width=20
Grothusheidkamp, Andre
1:3
15.11.2008
width=20
Ehrlich, Viktor
0:3
15.11.2008
width=20
Grothusheidkamp, Kevin
1:3
09.11.2008
TSV
Röttgerkamp, Sarah
3:0
09.11.2008
TSV
Pöhler, Jessica
3:0
05.11.2008
TuS
Voigt, Marco
3:0
05.11.2008
TuS
Kolodziej, Pamela
3:1
19.10.2008
SC
Knust, Dennis
0:3
19.10.2008
SV
Kneffel, Laura
3:0
19.10.2008
SV
Ord, Kevin
0:3
19.10.2008
SV
Fröse, Andreas
3:0
19.10.2008
SC
Weissermel, Louis
0:3
20.09.2008
TSV
Röttgerkamp, Sarah
3:0
20.09.2008
TTC
Pock von, Till
1:3
20.09.2008
TTC
Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
2:3
20.09.2008
TTC
Grosch, Philipp
0:3
20.09.2008
TSV
Pöhler, Jessica
3:1
Mentale Stärke
1427151601 Laux, Thorsten
1234566000 Gibert, Thomas
1221861601 Röttgerkamp, Sarah
1224367201 Kneffel, Laura
1224367201 Fröse, Andreas
1225839601 Voigt, Marco
1226185200 Pöhler, Jessica
1226185201 Röttgerkamp, Sarah
1227999601 Pock von, Till
1228604400 Ord, Kevin
1228604401 Kneffel, Laura
1228604401 Klahold, Michael
1232233200 Dresselhaus, Morice
1232233201 Breul, Björn
1233442801 Schröder, Marc
1235862000 Weissermel, Louis
1235862001 Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
1235862001 Grosch, Philipp
1251324001 Blome, Nils
1251324001 Stratmann, Gabriel
1254175201 Doering, Robin
1254261600 Lienen, Adrian
1263510001 Veith, Maximilian
1264719601 Heinrichs, Kevin
1265238001 Beck, Calvin
1266534000 Muhs, André
1266534001 Doering, Robin
1267138801 Benteler, Pascal
1267743600 Grosch, Philipp
1267743601 Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
1285884001 Schmidt, Hans
1286488800 Maszczyk, Walter
1288911600 Münster, Elmar
1295564400 Ruppel, Friedrich
1296774000 Schmidt, Hans
1301436001 Gerlach, Dennis
1301436001 Raaymann, Hans Werner
1295391600 Staba, Florian
1295391601 Wöhler, Wilkin
1296169201 Burmester, Daniel
1296601200 Schröer, Jens
1296601201 Rehermann, Torben
1297983601 Heinrichs, Kevin
1300057200 Rustemeier, Tobias
1300057201 Gerlach, Dennis
1300834800 El-Gour, Elias
1283896800 Kramps, Thiemo
1283896801 Gundt, Martin
1284501600 Benkelberg, Robin
1284501601 Ising, Marcel
1285106400 Mues, Sebastian
1285106401 Oeldemann, Jonas
1285624801 Grosch, Wladislaw
1287957600 Voigt, Marco
1287957601 Klahold, Michael
1288130400 Rohde, Andrea
1288738800 Pietsch, Clemens
1289516400 Muckel, Elisabeth
1289516401 Glasmeyer, Annika
1290553201 Grosch, Wladislaw
1291330800 Rohde, Andrea
1315951201 Trienens, Lasse
1318716001 Baumfelder, Tristan
1326841200 Klotz, Johannes
1327273201 Specht, Jelderk
1328655600 Geers, Leon
1328655601 Weber, Joachim
1328655601 Wolf, Garbriel
1331074800 Oppermann, Stephan
1316728800 Gundlach, Udo
1316728801 Möhring, Bastian
1322002800 Klebe, Ralf
1323212400 Luecking, Thomas
1328742000 Strunz, Peter
1329174001 Vockel, Norbert
1331247600 Böhmer, Johannes
1332198000 Rossi, André
1332198001 Lenzmeier, Tobias
1334872801 Meyer, Peter
1316988001 Meier, Bernhard
1318370400 Fleischer, Christiane
1320361201 Schröder, Helmut
1321570800 Vullhorst, Hubert
1321570801 Hollich, Heinz
1352415600 Kniewel, Franz-Josef
1354230001 Rüther, Klaus
1357858800 Jäger, Daniel
1357858801 Engelbrecht, Matthias
1358463600 Wüseke, Thomas
1358982000 Hülsmann, Hans-Werner
1359673200 Lindner, Jana
1359673201 Kopatschek, Rainer
1360018800 Driller, Josef
1361487600 Wenzel, Friedhelm
1361746801 Ernst, Thomas
1363302000 Vullhorst, Hubert
1363302001 Pack, Thorsten
1392850800 Bunte, Tobias
1392850801 Kleine, Lars
1379282400 Erig, Sören
1384470000 Münstermann, Stephan
1384729200 Schäfers, Rüdiger
1384729201 Klerx, Timo
1386111600 Fox, Eugen
1389913200 Wiebe, Barbara
1390863600 Jensen, Marco
1390863601 Schulte, Thomas
1391641200 Kass, Olaf
1392764400 Fischer, Frank
1392764401 Kemper, Jürgen
1395356401 Mürhoff, Gisela
1395961200 Mersch, Heinz
1396562401 Tölle, Hubertus
1424991601 Gimpel, Manfred
1417734001 Sieweke, Hartwig
1416438001 Lange, Christoph
1415919600 Tölle, Hubertus
1415919601 Stolte, Ansgar
1415228401 Henkel, Rudolf
1410991201 Pautz, Albert
1411682400 Schulz, Sven
1412200801 Hartmann, Lothar
1409868001 Stratmann, Benjamin
1409176801 Wortmann, Hans Rainer
1427324400 Drüke, Marius
1424300400 Reichert, Sven-Rouven
1409090401 Lindner, Thorsten
1449183601 Menge, Markus
1449183600 Köthemann, Christian
1447369201 Remm, Thomas
1445551201 Lipsmeyer, Mirco
1442527200 Hötte, Markus
1463090401 Schwadorf, Alexander
1440712800 Maring, Herbert
1460066400 Luttmann, Frank
1456441201 Görtz, Christoph
1453417200 Friedrichs, Florian
1478127601 Eilers, Florian
1477605600 Ferraro, Alessandro
1232233201 Schönberner, Marcel
1233442800 Pock von, Till
1254175201 Heilkenbrinker, Max
1255039200 Fast, Manuel
1256598001 Pautz, Albert
1264719601 Lienen, Adrian
1302127200 Hinkerohe, Franz-Josef
1290553200 Huber, Tobias
1317160801 Gehring, Jan
1350856800 Schöling, Christina
1320966001 Oppermann, Stephan
1321398001 Seitz, Simon
1327705200 Nuvoli, Alessio
1317333600 Scholle, Maximilian
1327014001 Nachtigall, Marcel
1346364000 Nacke, Jens
1347573600 Heising, Robert
1319148000 Lipsmeyer, Mirco
1351810800 Symolka, Dennis
1354662000 Rosemeier, Axel
1358463601 Kluge, Torsten
1390518000 Lienen, Adrian
1422572401 Gündüz, Cavit
1424991600 Mohr, Mario
1421103600 Köthemann, Christian
1417734000 Baumeister, Johannes
1417042800 Kloidt, Günter
1413756000 Dingemans, Jan
1410991200 Schulte, Thomas
1411682401 Bormann, Viktor
1447369200 Peterburs, Johannes
1440712801 Hillebrand, Heinz
1455231601 Roland, Hubertus
1454022000 Schwertfeger, Stefan
1443132001 Sommer, Dirk
1:0 Führung
Siege: 139 | Niederlagen: 35
2:0 Führung
Siege: 104 | Niederlagen: 9
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 55 | Niederlagen: 142
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 97
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 117 | Niederlagen: 114
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 43 | Niederlagen: 53


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 174 | Niederlagen: 197
2.Satz
Siege: 203 | Niederlagen: 168
3.Satz
Siege: 213 | Niederlagen: 158
4.Satz
Siege: 114 | Niederlagen: 106
5.Satz
Siege: 43 | Niederlagen: 53
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
5 Spiele
Bilanz
3 : 2 (60%)
Höchster Sieg
Ferraro, Alessandro
(11:7|11:6|11:7)
Knappster Sieg
Timmerberg, Rene
(10:12|9:11|11:6|11:7|11:6)
Höchste Niederlage
Wübbeke, Christian
(8:11|11:5|10:12|13:11|3:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Heidemann, Dennis
(9:11|11:6|11:8|7:11|6:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Ferraro, Alessandro
(1:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Heidemann, Dennis
(0:1 Spiele ,-1 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SV Heide Paderborn
(2:0 Spiele ,+4 Sätze)
Angstverein
SV BW Etteln
(0:1 Spiele ,-1 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.77 : 8.32
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (1mal ~ 20%)
3 : 1 (1mal ~ 20%)
3 : 2 (1mal ~ 20%)
2 : 3 (2mal ~ 40%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 6 (4mal ~ 16%)
11 : 7 (3mal ~ 12%)
11 : 8 (2mal ~ 8%)
8 : 11 (2mal ~ 8%)
9 : 11 (2mal ~ 8%)
10 : 12 (2mal ~ 8%)
13 : 11 (1mal ~ 4%)
11 : 4 (1mal ~ 4%)
7 : 11 (1mal ~ 4%)
3 : 11 (1mal ~ 4%)
Spiele
02.12.2016
SV
Wübbeke, Christian
2:3
03.11.2016
SV
Eilers, Florian
3:1
03.11.2016
SV
Heidemann, Dennis
2:3
28.10.2016
SV
Timmerberg, Rene
3:2
28.10.2016
SV
Ferraro, Alessandro
3:0
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 0
2:0 Führung
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 2
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 0
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 2
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 2


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 3
2.Satz
Siege: 3 | Niederlagen: 2
3.Satz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 1
4.Satz
Siege: 3 | Niederlagen: 1
5.Satz
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 2
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
43 Spiele
Bilanz
20 : 23 (46.51%)
Höchster Sieg
Hötte, Markus
(11:7|11:5|11:7)
Knappster Sieg
Menge, Markus
(11:9|9:11|11:9|7:11|12:10)
Höchste Niederlage
Hilmert, Mario
(0:11|8:11|0:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Hillebrand, Heinz
(11:7|8:11|4:11|11:2|11:13)
Lieblingsgegner
Friedrichs, Florian
(2:0 Spiele ,+2 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Hilmert, Mario
(0:1 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TTC Bad Lippspringe
(2:0 Spiele ,+5 Sätze)
Angstverein
DJK Adler Brakel
(0:4 Spiele ,-8 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.36 : 9.67
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (6mal ~ 13.95%)
3 : 1 (8mal ~ 18.6%)
3 : 2 (6mal ~ 13.95%)
2 : 3 (7mal ~ 16.28%)
1 : 3 (9mal ~ 20.93%)
0 : 3 (7mal ~ 16.28%)
Punktestatistik
8 : 11 (18mal ~ 8.37%)
11 : 9 (16mal ~ 7.44%)
9 : 11 (16mal ~ 7.44%)
11 : 7 (15mal ~ 6.98%)
7 : 11 (14mal ~ 6.51%)
6 : 11 (13mal ~ 6.05%)
12 : 10 (10mal ~ 4.65%)
11 : 6 (9mal ~ 4.19%)
11 : 5 (8mal ~ 3.72%)
11 : 8 (8mal ~ 3.72%)
Spiele
13.05.2016
TTV
Schwadorf, Alexander
3:1
13.05.2016
TTV
Wieners, Stefan
2:3
02.05.2016
DJK
Lipsmeyer, Mirco
0:3
22.04.2016
SV
Peine, David
1:3
15.04.2016
SV
Ahls, Tim
3:1
15.04.2016
SV
Böcker, Marc
1:3
08.04.2016
TSV
Luttmann, Frank
3:0
07.03.2016
SC
Hartmann, Heinz-Josef
1:3
04.03.2016
TTV
Hilmert, Mario
0:3
26.02.2016
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
3:0
26.02.2016
TTC
Berger, Igor
3:1
19.02.2016
TTV
Kriwet, Pascal
1:3
12.02.2016
DJK
Roland, Hubertus
1:3
12.02.2016
DJK
Stamm, Christoph
0:3
29.01.2016
TTV
Schwertfeger, Stefan
2:3
22.01.2016
TTG
Friedrichs, Florian
3:2
15.01.2016
TuS
Schwindt, David
0:3
05.12.2015
SV
Rademacher, Uwe
3:1
04.12.2015
TV
Menge, Markus
3:2
04.12.2015
TV
Köthemann, Christian
3:0
25.11.2015
TuS
Held, Peter
3:1
25.11.2015
TuS
Kemper, Jürgen
3:2
20.11.2015
TuS
Wiemers, Tim
3:1
20.11.2015
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
1:3
13.11.2015
SC
Remm, Thomas
3:1
13.11.2015
SC
Peterburs, Johannes
2:3
06.11.2015
SC
Hasselmann, Felix
0:3
06.11.2015
SC
Stroka, Peter
3:2
31.10.2015
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
0:3
31.10.2015
TuS
Krauß, Jürgen
3:2
23.10.2015
DJK
Lipsmeyer, Mirco
3:0
23.10.2015
DJK
Klerx, Timo
3:1
25.09.2015
DJK
Sommer, Dirk
2:3
25.09.2015
DJK
Glaremin, Olaf
1:3
22.09.2015
SV
Kloidt, Günter
2:3
22.09.2015
SV
Laux, Thorsten
1:3
19.09.2015
TTV
Wantzelius, Olaf
0:3
18.09.2015
DJK
Heiden, Frank
2:3
18.09.2015
DJK
Hötte, Markus
3:0
04.09.2015
TTG
Göthe, Hans-Joachim
1:3
04.09.2015
TTG
Friedrichs, Florian
3:2
28.08.2015
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
2:3
28.08.2015
TuRa
Maring, Herbert
3:0
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 5
2:0 Führung
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 3
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 18
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 12
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 12
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 7


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 15 | Niederlagen: 28
2.Satz
Siege: 23 | Niederlagen: 20
3.Satz
Siege: 26 | Niederlagen: 17
4.Satz
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 17
5.Satz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 7
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
45 Spiele
Bilanz
23 : 22 (51.11%)
Höchster Sieg
Wortmann, Hans Rainer
(11:7|11:4|11:5)
Knappster Sieg
Beklas, Christoph
(4:11|11:9|5:11|11:9|11:7)
Höchste Niederlage
Görtz, Christoph
(7:11|6:11|3:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Kneuper, Franz-Josef
(7:11|11:4|6:11|11:8|9:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Stolte, Ansgar
(1:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Reineke, Andreas
(0:1 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SV RW Alfen
(2:0 Spiele ,+5 Sätze)
Angstverein
TuS Altenbeken
(1:3 Spiele ,-5 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.28 : 9.28
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (9mal ~ 20%)
3 : 1 (8mal ~ 17.78%)
3 : 2 (6mal ~ 13.33%)
2 : 3 (9mal ~ 20%)
1 : 3 (7mal ~ 15.56%)
0 : 3 (6mal ~ 13.33%)
Punktestatistik
6 : 11 (19mal ~ 8.44%)
9 : 11 (17mal ~ 7.56%)
11 : 9 (16mal ~ 7.11%)
11 : 7 (16mal ~ 7.11%)
11 : 8 (14mal ~ 6.22%)
11 : 6 (11mal ~ 4.89%)
8 : 11 (10mal ~ 4.44%)
12 : 10 (9mal ~ 4%)
7 : 11 (9mal ~ 4%)
11 : 4 (8mal ~ 3.56%)
Spiele
26.03.2015
SV
Drüke, Marius
3:0
24.03.2015
SV
Laux, Thorsten
3:0
24.03.2015
SV
Kloidt, Günter
3:2
16.03.2015
TuS
Wiemers, Tim
0:3
16.03.2015
TuS
Tomelitsch, Killian
1:3
13.03.2015
SV
Walter, Marco
2:3
13.03.2015
SV
Wittmann, Sebastian
2:3
05.03.2015
TuS
Sticht, Robert
0:3
05.03.2015
TuS
Yousef, Sherif
3:2
27.02.2015
DJK
Gimpel, Manfred
3:1
27.02.2015
DJK
Mohr, Mario
1:3
19.02.2015
FC
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
3:1
09.02.2015
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
0:3
09.02.2015
TSV
Schneider, Sven
1:3
30.01.2015
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
2:3
30.01.2015
TTC
Görtz, Christoph
0:3
23.01.2015
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
1:3
23.01.2015
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
3:2
13.01.2015
TV
Menge, Markus
0:3
13.01.2015
TV
Köthemann, Christian
2:3
05.12.2014
SC
Sieweke, Hartwig
3:0
05.12.2014
SC
Baumeister, Johannes
2:3
29.11.2014
SV
Lipsmeyer, Dennis
3:1
27.11.2014
SV
Laux, Thorsten
1:3
27.11.2014
SV
Kloidt, Günter
1:3
20.11.2014
TuS
Lange, Christoph
3:0
20.11.2014
TuS
Speer, Marco
0:3
14.11.2014
SV
Stolte, Ansgar
3:0
14.11.2014
SV
Tölle, Hubertus
3:0
06.11.2014
TuS
Henkel, Rudolf
3:0
06.11.2014
TuS
Sticht, Alois
3:2
23.10.2014
DJK
Josephs, Ralf
3:1
20.10.2014
DJK
Dingemans, Jan
2:3
02.10.2014
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
3:1
02.10.2014
TSV
Kneuper, Franz-Josef
2:3
26.09.2014
TTV
Bormann, Viktor
2:3
26.09.2014
TTV
Schulz, Sven
3:1
18.09.2014
TTC
Pautz, Albert
3:0
18.09.2014
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
1:3
05.09.2014
TuRa
Stratmann, Benjamin
3:1
05.09.2014
TuRa
Dorenkamp, Jan
2:3
28.08.2014
TV
Wortmann, Hans Rainer
3:0
28.08.2014
TV
Beklas, Christoph
3:2
27.08.2014
SC
Lindner, Thorsten
3:1
27.08.2014
SC
Hinkelmann, Hendrik
3:2
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 15 | Niederlagen: 8
2:0 Führung
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 3
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 8 | Niederlagen: 14
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 9
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 17 | Niederlagen: 10
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 9


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 23 | Niederlagen: 22
2.Satz
Siege: 25 | Niederlagen: 20
3.Satz
Siege: 23 | Niederlagen: 22
4.Satz
Siege: 17 | Niederlagen: 13
5.Satz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 9
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
37 Spiele
Bilanz
22 : 15 (59.46%)
Höchster Sieg
Kass, Olaf
(11:2|11:3|11:4)
Knappster Sieg
Kleine, Lars
(16:14|11:8|4:11|8:11|11:7)
Höchste Niederlage
Hasselmann, Felix
(8:11|7:11|5:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Maring, Herbert
(8:11|11:4|9:11|16:14|8:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Schäfers, Rüdiger
(2:0 Spiele ,+4 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Hasselmann, Felix
(0:1 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
DJK SSG Paderborn V
(4:0 Spiele ,+6 Sätze)
Angstverein
SV BW Benhausen
(0:2 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.65 : 9.1
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (4mal ~ 10.81%)
3 : 1 (9mal ~ 24.32%)
3 : 2 (9mal ~ 24.32%)
2 : 3 (9mal ~ 24.32%)
1 : 3 (4mal ~ 10.81%)
0 : 3 (2mal ~ 5.41%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 8 (17mal ~ 9.19%)
8 : 11 (16mal ~ 8.65%)
11 : 7 (13mal ~ 7.03%)
11 : 9 (13mal ~ 7.03%)
7 : 11 (12mal ~ 6.49%)
11 : 4 (11mal ~ 5.95%)
11 : 6 (8mal ~ 4.32%)
5 : 11 (8mal ~ 4.32%)
9 : 11 (8mal ~ 4.32%)
6 : 11 (7mal ~ 3.78%)
Spiele
09.05.2014
DJK
Hötte, Heinz
1:3
10.04.2014
TTV
Salomon, Frank
2:3
10.04.2014
TTV
Meiwes, Reinhard
3:2
04.04.2014
SV
Tölle, Hubertus
3:2
04.04.2014
SV
Fox, Eugen
3:2
28.03.2014
TuRa
Wibbeke, Ulrich
3:1
28.03.2014
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
3:1
21.03.2014
DJK
Mürhoff, Gisela
3:2
21.03.2014
DJK
Schäfers, Rüdiger
3:1
13.03.2014
TV
Muhs, Jürgen
2:3
07.03.2014
SV
Panzer, Robert
2:3
20.02.2014
SC
Kleine, Lars
3:2
20.02.2014
SC
Bunte, Tobias
3:0
19.02.2014
TuS
Kemper, Jürgen
3:1
19.02.2014
TuS
Fischer, Frank
3:2
14.02.2014
SV
Kretschmann, Thomas
2:3
14.02.2014
SV
Kretschmann, Heiko
1:3
06.02.2014
SC
Hasselmann, Felix
0:3
06.02.2014
SC
Kass, Olaf
3:0
30.01.2014
TTV
Padubrin, Sven
0:3
28.01.2014
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
3:1
28.01.2014
TTC
Jensen, Marco
3:0
24.01.2014
TTV
Lienen, Adrian
2:3
17.01.2014
TSV
Wiebe, Barbara
3:1
04.12.2013
SV
Sielaff, Tobias
2:3
04.12.2013
SV
Fox, Eugen
3:1
25.11.2013
TuRa
Maring, Herbert
2:3
25.11.2013
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
1:3
18.11.2013
DJK
Klerx, Timo
3:2
18.11.2013
DJK
Schäfers, Rüdiger
3:1
15.11.2013
TV
Muhs, Jürgen
3:1
15.11.2013
TV
Münstermann, Stephan
3:0
05.11.2013
SV
Grobbel, Sebastian
1:3
27.09.2013
TTV
Franke, Michael
2:3
27.09.2013
TTV
Meiwes, Reinhard
3:2
16.09.2013
TSV
Erig, Sören
3:2
06.09.2013
SC
Kass, Olaf
2:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 1
2:0 Führung
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 14
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 7
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 13
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 9


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 17 | Niederlagen: 20
2.Satz
Siege: 18 | Niederlagen: 19
3.Satz
Siege: 24 | Niederlagen: 13
4.Satz
Siege: 20 | Niederlagen: 11
5.Satz
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 9
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
35 Spiele
Bilanz
16 : 19 (45.71%)
Höchster Sieg
Ernst, Thomas
(11:4|11:3|11:5)
Knappster Sieg
Gäse, Robert
(7:11|12:10|5:11|11:8|12:10)
Höchste Niederlage
Wesseler, Lars
(9:11|3:11|4:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Kluge, Torsten
(11:3|7:11|11:9|8:11|7:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Ernst, Thomas
(1:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Nacke, Jens
(0:2 Spiele ,-5 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SC Wewer IV
(2:0 Spiele ,+6 Sätze)
Angstverein
SV RW Bentfeld
(0:3 Spiele ,-8 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.2 : 9.04
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (8mal ~ 22.86%)
3 : 1 (4mal ~ 11.43%)
3 : 2 (4mal ~ 11.43%)
2 : 3 (5mal ~ 14.29%)
1 : 3 (7mal ~ 20%)
0 : 3 (7mal ~ 20%)
Punktestatistik
7 : 11 (15mal ~ 8.57%)
8 : 11 (12mal ~ 6.86%)
11 : 9 (11mal ~ 6.29%)
9 : 11 (11mal ~ 6.29%)
5 : 11 (10mal ~ 5.71%)
11 : 7 (10mal ~ 5.71%)
11 : 6 (8mal ~ 4.57%)
11 : 8 (7mal ~ 4%)
10 : 12 (6mal ~ 3.43%)
6 : 11 (6mal ~ 3.43%)
Spiele
12.04.2013
TV
Wesseler, Lars
0:3
15.03.2013
TTV
Pack, Thorsten
3:1
15.03.2013
TTV
Vullhorst, Hubert
3:0
25.02.2013
SV
Ernst, Thomas
3:0
25.02.2013
SV
Berger, Igor
2:3
22.02.2013
TuS
Blome, Norbert
2:3
22.02.2013
TuS
Wenzel, Friedhelm
3:0
05.02.2013
SC
Gäse, Robert
3:2
05.02.2013
SC
Driller, Josef
3:0
01.02.2013
width=20
Kopatschek, Rainer
3:0
01.02.2013
width=20
Lindner, Jana
3:0
25.01.2013
DJK
Brockgreitens, Frank
0:3
25.01.2013
DJK
Meintrup, Michael
1:3
24.01.2013
TSV
Kneuper, Florian
3:2
24.01.2013
TSV
Hülsmann, Hans-Werner
3:1
18.01.2013
SC
Kluge, Torsten
2:3
18.01.2013
SC
Wüseke, Thomas
3:1
14.01.2013
TSV
Luong, Marco
1:3
11.01.2013
SV
Engelbrecht, Matthias
3:0
11.01.2013
SV
Jäger, Daniel
3:1
08.01.2013
SV
Brömmelsiek, Volker
0:3
08.01.2013
SV
Nacke, Jens
0:3
05.12.2012
SV
Rosemeier, Axel
1:3
30.11.2012
SV
Rüther, Klaus
3:0
30.11.2012
SV
Beier, Thorsten
1:3
23.11.2012
TTV
Meier, Peter
0:3
16.11.2012
TuS
Meyerotte, Thomas
3:2
09.11.2012
SC
Kniewel, Franz-Josef
3:2
02.11.2012
SV
Symolka, Dennis
2:3
22.10.2012
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
0:3
22.10.2012
TuS
Schöling, Christina
1:3
18.09.2012
TTC
Fischer, Felix
1:3
18.09.2012
TTC
Schulte, Thomas
0:3
14.09.2012
TSV
Heising, Robert
2:3
31.08.2012
SV
Nacke, Jens
1:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 6
2:0 Führung
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 2
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 3 | Niederlagen: 13
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 9
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 9
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 5


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 19 | Niederlagen: 16
2.Satz
Siege: 18 | Niederlagen: 17
3.Satz
Siege: 15 | Niederlagen: 20
4.Satz
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 11
5.Satz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 5
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
66 Spiele
Bilanz
29 : 37 (43.94%)
Höchster Sieg
Trienens, Lasse
(11:0|11:7|11:2)
Knappster Sieg
Strunz, Peter
(11:8|10:12|8:11|11:8|11:9)
Höchste Niederlage
Korf, Jonas
(3:11|2:11|4:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Oppermann, Stephan
(11:4|9:11|11:6|9:11|8:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Trienens, Lasse
(1:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Huber, Tobias
(0:2 Spiele ,-6 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TTV Höxter
(3:0 Spiele ,+8 Sätze)
Angstverein
TTC Bad Lippspringe
(0:4 Spiele ,-11 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.28 : 9.48
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (12mal ~ 18.18%)
3 : 1 (13mal ~ 19.7%)
3 : 2 (4mal ~ 6.06%)
2 : 3 (9mal ~ 13.64%)
1 : 3 (8mal ~ 12.12%)
0 : 3 (20mal ~ 30.3%)
Punktestatistik
9 : 11 (29mal ~ 8.79%)
8 : 11 (25mal ~ 7.58%)
11 : 8 (20mal ~ 6.06%)
11 : 6 (18mal ~ 5.45%)
11 : 9 (17mal ~ 5.15%)
10 : 12 (16mal ~ 4.85%)
11 : 7 (15mal ~ 4.55%)
6 : 11 (15mal ~ 4.55%)
7 : 11 (10mal ~ 3.03%)
12 : 10 (10mal ~ 3.03%)
Spiele
04.05.2012
width=20
Krämmer, Luzia
3:1
20.04.2012
SV
Meyer, Peter
3:2
20.03.2012
SV
Lenzmeier, Tobias
3:1
20.03.2012
SV
Rossi, André
3:0
19.03.2012
width=20
Rumrich, Marcel
0:3
19.03.2012
width=20
Korf, Jonas
0:3
13.03.2012
TTC
Huber, Tobias
0:3
13.03.2012
TTC
Seitz, Simon
0:3
09.03.2012
VfL
Böhmer, Johannes
3:1
07.03.2012
TTV
Kriwet, Julian
1:3
07.03.2012
TTV
Oppermann, Stephan
3:0
02.03.2012
TV
Dresbur, Thomas
0:3
15.02.2012
TuS
Mühlenhoff, René
0:3
15.02.2012
TuS
Heiduk, Thomas
0:3
14.02.2012
SC
Vockel, Norbert
3:0
14.02.2012
SC
Grote, Carsten
3:1
09.02.2012
DJK
Strunz, Peter
3:2
08.02.2012
width=20
Weber, Joachim
3:0
08.02.2012
width=20
Wolf, Garbriel
3:1
08.02.2012
width=20
Geers, Leon
3:0
07.02.2012
SV
Schwiete, Markus
3:2
07.02.2012
SV
Schiefer, Martin
2:3
28.01.2012
SV
Grass, Devon
0:3
28.01.2012
SV
Nuvoli, Alessio
1:3
25.01.2012
VfL
Scholle, Maximilian
0:3
25.01.2012
VfL
Schroer, Sven
1:3
23.01.2012
SC
Lang, Christopher
0:3
23.01.2012
SC
Specht, Jelderk
3:0
23.01.2012
SC
Lübbers, Malte
0:3
20.01.2012
SC
Nachtigall, Marcel
2:3
20.01.2012
SC
Kleine, Lars
0:3
18.01.2012
FC
Kornhoff, Luca
2:3
18.01.2012
FC
Klotz, Johannes
3:1
11.01.2012
SV
Happe, Carsten
2:3
11.01.2012
SV
Henning, Heinrich
3:1
08.12.2011
SV
Fleckner, Andreas
0:3
07.12.2011
SV
Luecking, Thomas
3:1
23.11.2011
SV
Klebe, Ralf
3:0
19.11.2011
SV
Engelke, Thomas
3:1
18.11.2011
TTV
Hollich, Heinz
3:1
18.11.2011
TTV
Vullhorst, Hubert
3:0
16.11.2011
TTC
Seitz, Simon
1:3
16.11.2011
TTC
Huber, Tobias
0:3
11.11.2011
TTV
Oppermann, Stephan
2:3
11.11.2011
TTV
Kriwet, Julian
2:3
04.11.2011
TuS
Schröder, Helmut
3:1
04.11.2011
TuS
Koch, Günter
0:3
21.10.2011
SV
Fiedler, Andreas
1:3
21.10.2011
SV
Lipsmeyer, Mirco
2:3
19.10.2011
TTV
Vogel, Dennis
1:3
19.10.2011
TTV
Wilhelms, David
0:3
16.10.2011
TuS
Baumfelder, Tristan
3:0
16.10.2011
TuS
Heiduk, Thomas
0:3
12.10.2011
SV
Münzberg, Hartmuth
1:3
12.10.2011
SV
Fleischer, Christiane
3:0
30.09.2011
VfL
Scholle, Maximilian
1:3
28.09.2011
SV
Gehring, Jan
2:3
28.09.2011
SV
Nuvoli, Alessio
0:3
28.09.2011
SV
Disse, Nils
3:2
26.09.2011
SC
Meier, Bernhard
3:0
26.09.2011
SC
Sandbothe, Heinz
2:3
23.09.2011
SC
Möhring, Bastian
3:1
23.09.2011
SC
Gundlach, Udo
3:1
14.09.2011
SC
Trienens, Lasse
3:0
14.09.2011
SC
Lang, Christopher
0:3
09.09.2011
SV
Henning, Heinrich
0:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 23 | Niederlagen: 7
2:0 Führung
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 1
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 30
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 27
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 20 | Niederlagen: 26
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 9


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 30 | Niederlagen: 36
2.Satz
Siege: 26 | Niederlagen: 40
3.Satz
Siege: 32 | Niederlagen: 34
4.Satz
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 13
5.Satz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 9
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
54 Spiele
Bilanz
37 : 17 (68.52%)
Höchster Sieg
Staba, Florian
(11:3|11:1|11:5)
Knappster Sieg
Pautz, Albert
(7:11|11:7|7:11|11:9|12:10)
Höchste Niederlage
Huber, Tobias
(3:11|10:12|4:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Huber, Tobias
(11:6|6:11|11:7|10:12|4:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Grosch, Wladislaw
(3:0 Spiele ,+8 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Huber, Tobias
(0:4 Spiele ,-9 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TuS Altenbeken
(4:0 Spiele ,+12 Sätze)
Angstverein
SV BW Etteln III
(0:2 Spiele ,-5 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.7 : 8.11
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (24mal ~ 44.44%)
3 : 1 (11mal ~ 20.37%)
3 : 2 (2mal ~ 3.7%)
2 : 3 (1mal ~ 1.85%)
1 : 3 (7mal ~ 12.96%)
0 : 3 (9mal ~ 16.67%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 7 (19mal ~ 7.04%)
11 : 6 (19mal ~ 7.04%)
11 : 8 (17mal ~ 6.3%)
11 : 4 (15mal ~ 5.56%)
7 : 11 (11mal ~ 4.07%)
11 : 9 (11mal ~ 4.07%)
8 : 11 (9mal ~ 3.33%)
6 : 11 (9mal ~ 3.33%)
11 : 5 (9mal ~ 3.33%)
12 : 10 (8mal ~ 2.96%)
Spiele
14.04.2011
width=20
Polak, Pascal
1:3
07.04.2011
SV
Ahle, Ulrich
0:3
07.04.2011
SV
Hinkerohe, Franz-Josef
1:3
06.04.2011
TTV
Berens, Lucas
1:3
06.04.2011
TTV
Petrikowski, Jörn
0:3
30.03.2011
TuS
Gerlach, Dennis
3:0
30.03.2011
TuS
Raaymann, Hans Werner
3:2
30.03.2011
TuS
Rustemeier, Tobias
0:3
23.03.2011
TTV
El-Gour, Elias
3:0
14.03.2011
TuS
Gerlach, Dennis
3:0
14.03.2011
TuS
Rustemeier, Tobias
3:1
01.03.2011
TTC
Pautz, Albert
3:2
01.03.2011
TTC
Huber, Tobias
0:3
18.02.2011
TTV
Heinrichs, Kevin
3:0
18.02.2011
TTV
Berens, Lucas
1:3
04.02.2011
TuS
Schmidt, Hans
3:0
02.02.2011
width=20
Rehermann, Torben
3:0
02.02.2011
width=20
Schröer, Jens
3:0
28.01.2011
TTV
Burmester, Daniel
3:1
28.01.2011
TTV
Westerwalbesloh, Marcel
3:1
28.01.2011
TTV
Tölle, Christian
0:3
21.01.2011
TTV
Ruppel, Friedrich
3:0
19.01.2011
TuS
Wöhler, Wilkin
3:0
19.01.2011
TuS
Staba, Florian
3:0
12.01.2011
TTC
Pautz, Albert
0:3
12.01.2011
TTC
Huber, Tobias
0:3
12.01.2011
TTC
Grosch, Wladislaw
3:1
03.12.2010
TuS
Rohde, Andrea
3:0
02.12.2010
width=20
Vassmer, Dennis
1:3
24.11.2010
TTC
Grosch, Wladislaw
3:0
24.11.2010
TTC
Pock von, Till
3:1
24.11.2010
TTC
Huber, Tobias
2:3
12.11.2010
SV
Glasmeyer, Annika
3:1
12.11.2010
SV
Muckel, Elisabeth
3:1
05.11.2010
TSV
Münster, Elmar
3:0
03.11.2010
SC
Pietsch, Clemens
3:0
27.10.2010
TuS
Rohde, Andrea
3:0
25.10.2010
TuS
Klahold, Michael
3:0
25.10.2010
TuS
Voigt, Marco
3:0
08.10.2010
SV
Maszczyk, Walter
3:1
01.10.2010
TuS
Schmidt, Hans
3:0
01.10.2010
TuS
Koch, Günter
0:3
01.10.2010
TuS
Fischer, Klaus
1:3
28.09.2010
TTC
Grosch, Wladislaw
3:0
28.09.2010
TTC
Huber, Tobias
1:3
28.09.2010
TTC
Pautz, Albert
0:3
24.09.2010
SV
Nowak, Daniel
3:1
24.09.2010
SV
Freitag, Michael
3:1
22.09.2010
SV
Oeldemann, Jonas
3:1
22.09.2010
SV
Mues, Sebastian
3:0
15.09.2010
SC
Ising, Marcel
3:0
15.09.2010
SC
Benkelberg, Robin
3:0
08.09.2010
TuS
Gundt, Martin
3:0
08.09.2010
TuS
Kramps, Thiemo
3:0
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 31 | Niederlagen: 2
2:0 Führung
Siege: 27 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 15
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 12
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 11
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 1


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 33 | Niederlagen: 21
2.Satz
Siege: 36 | Niederlagen: 18
3.Satz
Siege: 37 | Niederlagen: 17
4.Satz
Siege: 12 | Niederlagen: 9
5.Satz
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 1
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
38 Spiele
Bilanz
22 : 16 (57.89%)
Höchster Sieg
Beck, Calvin
(11:2|11:7|11:3)
Knappster Sieg
Pautz, Albert
(14:16|13:11|11:9|9:11|11:9)
Höchste Niederlage
Polak, Pascal
(2:11|8:11|9:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Schneider, Sven
(9:11|11:3|11:7|12:14|10:12)
Lieblingsgegner
Grosch, Philipp
(3:0 Spiele ,+4 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Unruh, Dennis
(0:2 Spiele ,-4 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TuS Bad Wünnenberg
(5:1 Spiele ,+7 Sätze)
Angstverein
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
(0:4 Spiele ,-6 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.89 : 9.07
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (9mal ~ 23.68%)
3 : 1 (6mal ~ 15.79%)
3 : 2 (7mal ~ 18.42%)
2 : 3 (6mal ~ 15.79%)
1 : 3 (6mal ~ 15.79%)
0 : 3 (4mal ~ 10.53%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 5 (16mal ~ 8.42%)
11 : 7 (15mal ~ 7.89%)
9 : 11 (15mal ~ 7.89%)
11 : 8 (14mal ~ 7.37%)
11 : 9 (14mal ~ 7.37%)
8 : 11 (11mal ~ 5.79%)
7 : 11 (9mal ~ 4.74%)
10 : 12 (8mal ~ 4.21%)
6 : 11 (7mal ~ 3.68%)
11 : 6 (6mal ~ 3.16%)
Spiele
05.03.2010
TTC
Pautz, Albert
3:2
05.03.2010
TTC
Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
3:0
05.03.2010
TTC
Grosch, Philipp
3:1
02.03.2010
TTC
Pautz, Albert
2:3
02.03.2010
TTC
Grosch, Philipp
3:2
26.02.2010
FC
Unruh, Dennis
2:3
26.02.2010
FC
Benteler, Pascal
3:0
26.02.2010
FC
Fast, Manuel
3:1
19.02.2010
TV
Doering, Robin
3:0
19.02.2010
TV
Muhs, André
3:0
04.02.2010
TV
Polak, Pascal
0:3
04.02.2010
TV
Beck, Calvin
3:0
04.02.2010
TV
Wesseler, Lars
2:3
29.01.2010
TTV
Lienen, Adrian
1:3
29.01.2010
TTV
Heinrichs, Kevin
3:0
29.01.2010
TTV
Berens, Lucas
3:1
22.01.2010
TSV
Schneider, Sven
1:3
22.01.2010
TSV
Berger, Martin
2:3
15.01.2010
TuS
Blome, Nils
3:2
15.01.2010
TuS
Veith, Maximilian
3:0
15.01.2010
TuS
Wöhler, Lorenz
3:2
06.11.2009
TV
Polak, Pascal
3:2
06.11.2009
TV
Wesseler, Lars
0:3
27.10.2009
TTC
Pautz, Albert
1:3
27.10.2009
TTC
Grosch, Philipp
3:2
09.10.2009
FC
Unruh, Dennis
0:3
09.10.2009
FC
Fast, Manuel
2:3
30.09.2009
TTV
Petrikowski, Jona
3:2
30.09.2009
TTV
Burmester, Daniel
1:3
30.09.2009
TTV
Lienen, Adrian
3:0
29.09.2009
TV
Doering, Robin
3:1
29.09.2009
TV
Heilkenbrinker, Max
1:3
29.09.2009
TV
Muhs, André
3:1
06.09.2009
TSV
Schneider, Sven
2:3
06.09.2009
TSV
Berger, Martin
1:3
27.08.2009
TuS
Blome, Nils
3:0
27.08.2009
TuS
Stratmann, Gabriel
3:1
27.08.2009
TuS
Wöhler, Lorenz
0:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 12 | Niederlagen: 4
2:0 Führung
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 12
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 6
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 18
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 6


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 22
2.Satz
Siege: 25 | Niederlagen: 13
3.Satz
Siege: 24 | Niederlagen: 14
4.Satz
Siege: 12 | Niederlagen: 13
5.Satz
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 6
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
48 Spiele
Bilanz
22 : 26 (45.83%)
Höchster Sieg
Kneffel, Laura
(11:2|11:5|11:5)
Knappster Sieg
Pock von, Till
(11:7|12:10|4:11|5:11|13:11)
Höchste Niederlage
Knust, Dennis
(7:11|5:11|1:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Weissermel, Louis
(8:11|11:6|11:5|8:11|5:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Röttgerkamp, Sarah
(2:0 Spiele ,+6 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Knust, Dennis
(0:4 Spiele ,-10 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TSV Schloß Neuhaus III
(4:0 Spiele ,+11 Sätze)
Angstverein
SC GW Paderborn
(1:8 Spiele ,-14 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.11 : 9.22
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (13mal ~ 27.08%)
3 : 1 (5mal ~ 10.42%)
3 : 2 (4mal ~ 8.33%)
2 : 3 (5mal ~ 10.42%)
1 : 3 (11mal ~ 22.92%)
0 : 3 (10mal ~ 20.83%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 7 (19mal ~ 7.92%)
7 : 11 (16mal ~ 6.67%)
11 : 5 (13mal ~ 5.42%)
9 : 11 (13mal ~ 5.42%)
11 : 9 (13mal ~ 5.42%)
8 : 11 (12mal ~ 5%)
5 : 11 (11mal ~ 4.58%)
11 : 8 (9mal ~ 3.75%)
6 : 11 (9mal ~ 3.75%)
3 : 11 (8mal ~ 3.33%)
Spiele
28.03.2009
width=20
Westermann, Jan
0:3
28.03.2009
width=20
Neuhaus, Jonas
0:3
14.03.2009
width=20
Grothusheidkamp, Andre
1:3
14.03.2009
width=20
von Aschwege, Sven
1:3
01.03.2009
SC
Knust, Dennis
1:3
01.03.2009
TTC
Pock von, Till
0:3
01.03.2009
TTC
Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
3:0
01.03.2009
TTC
Grosch, Philipp
3:1
01.03.2009
SC
Weissermel, Louis
3:0
14.02.2009
width=20
Hartung, Clemens
3:2
14.02.2009
width=20
Gibert, Thomas
3:2
01.02.2009
TTC
Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
2:3
01.02.2009
TuRa
Reinstädler, Mathias
2:3
01.02.2009
TuRa
Meiß, Maximilian
1:3
01.02.2009
TuRa
Schröder, Marc
3:1
01.02.2009
TTC
Pock von, Till
1:3
18.01.2009
FC
Hackstein, Johannes
1:3
18.01.2009
FC
Breul, Björn
3:0
18.01.2009
SC
Weissermel, Louis
1:3
18.01.2009
SC
Knust, Dennis
0:3
18.01.2009
SC
Schönberner, Marcel
2:3
18.01.2009
FC
Dresselhaus, Morice
3:0
07.12.2008
SV
Kneffel, Laura
3:0
07.12.2008
TuS
Kolodziej, Pamela
3:1
07.12.2008
TuS
Klahold, Michael
3:0
07.12.2008
SV
Ord, Kevin
3:0
06.12.2008
width=20
Haas, David
0:3
30.11.2008
TTC
Pock von, Till
3:2
30.11.2008
SC
Knust, Dennis
1:3
30.11.2008
SC
Weissermel, Louis
2:3
30.11.2008
TTC
Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
3:2
15.11.2008
width=20
Grothusheidkamp, Andre
1:3
15.11.2008
width=20
Ehrlich, Viktor
0:3
15.11.2008
width=20
Grothusheidkamp, Kevin
1:3
09.11.2008
TSV
Röttgerkamp, Sarah
3:0
09.11.2008
TSV
Pöhler, Jessica
3:0
05.11.2008
TuS
Voigt, Marco
3:0
05.11.2008
TuS
Kolodziej, Pamela
3:1
19.10.2008
SC
Knust, Dennis
0:3
19.10.2008
SV
Kneffel, Laura
3:0
19.10.2008
SV
Ord, Kevin
0:3
19.10.2008
SV
Fröse, Andreas
3:0
19.10.2008
SC
Weissermel, Louis
0:3
20.09.2008
TSV
Röttgerkamp, Sarah
3:0
20.09.2008
TTC
Pock von, Till
1:3
20.09.2008
TTC
Harth-Kitzerow, Christopher
2:3
20.09.2008
TTC
Grosch, Philipp
0:3
20.09.2008
TSV
Pöhler, Jessica
3:1
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 17 | Niederlagen: 2
2:0 Führung
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 5 | Niederlagen: 24
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 15
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 13
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 5


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 19 | Niederlagen: 29
2.Satz
Siege: 29 | Niederlagen: 19
3.Satz
Siege: 28 | Niederlagen: 20
4.Satz
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 18
5.Satz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 5