Viggo Drewsen
Mannschaft Inaktiv
Position 0
Spielklasse Inaktiv
Geburtstag 18.02.1965
Spitzname
Belag Vorhand
Belag Rückhand
Holz
Höchste Spielkasse
Spiele für den SC Borchen 192
Statistik gegen...
Mannschaften
Spieler
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
192 Spiele
Bilanz
108 : 84 (56.25%)
Höchster Sieg
Epperlein, Martin
(11:4|11:1|13:11)
Knappster Sieg
Bokel, Marian
(11:8|3:11|11:8|7:11|11:9)
Höchste Niederlage
Schwertfeger, Stefan
(0:11|0:11|0:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Koch, Guido
(8:11|10:12|11:4|11:6|7:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Leest, Olaf
(3:0 Spiele ,+6 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Thiele, Günter
(0:2 Spiele ,-6 Sätze)
Lieblingsverein
TTV Hövelhof III
(7:1 Spiele ,+13 Sätze)
Angstverein
TuRa Elsen III
(1:5 Spiele ,-6 Sätze)
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (34mal ~ 17.71%)
3 : 1 (44mal ~ 22.92%)
3 : 2 (30mal ~ 15.63%)
2 : 3 (29mal ~ 15.1%)
1 : 3 (26mal ~ 13.54%)
0 : 3 (29mal ~ 15.1%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 7 (94mal ~ 9.79%)
11 : 9 (88mal ~ 9.17%)
8 : 11 (74mal ~ 7.71%)
11 : 8 (71mal ~ 7.4%)
7 : 11 (70mal ~ 7.29%)
9 : 11 (65mal ~ 6.77%)
11 : 6 (55mal ~ 5.73%)
6 : 11 (41mal ~ 4.27%)
10 : 12 (41mal ~ 4.27%)
12 : 10 (41mal ~ 4.27%)
Spiele
15.03.2013
TTV
Schwertfeger, Stefan
0:3
15.03.2013
TTV
Schmidtmeier, Andre
0:3
25.01.2013
DJK
Hagenhoff, Liborius
3:2
25.01.2013
DJK
Kiefer, Olaf
0:3
11.01.2013
SC
Schmidt, Manuel
0:3
11.01.2013
SC
Koch, Guido
0:3
07.12.2012
SV
Römhild, Marcus
3:2
14.11.2012
SV
Budde, Sebastian
2:3
14.11.2012
SV
Wübbeke, Christian
2:3
27.04.2012
SV
Hoffmeister, Henning
2:3
27.04.2012
SV
Schulte, Andreas
3:0
23.03.2012
TSV
Kneuper, Franz-Josef
3:0
16.03.2012
TuS
Bielefeld, Petra
3:0
09.03.2012
SV
Timmerberg, Rene
1:3
09.03.2012
SV
Leest, Olaf
3:1
27.02.2012
DJK
Schäfers, Rüdiger
3:1
27.02.2012
DJK
Klahold, Malte
1:3
24.02.2012
TTV
Bormann, Viktor
3:2
24.02.2012
TTV
Hönel, Martin
0:3
10.02.2012
DJK
Hötte, Markus
3:1
10.02.2012
DJK
Josephs, Ralf
0:3
03.02.2012
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
3:2
30.01.2012
SC
Knetsch, Peter
2:3
30.01.2012
SC
Siebe, Andreas
3:0
18.01.2012
TTV
Bond, Sebastian
3:1
13.01.2012
TV
Wesseler, Lars
3:0
09.12.2011
TuRa
Schär, Sebastian
3:2
02.12.2011
DJK
Hagenhoff, Liborius
3:0
21.11.2011
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
3:1
21.11.2011
TSV
Kneuper, Franz-Josef
3:2
18.11.2011
TuS
Günther, Lorenz
3:1
18.11.2011
TuS
Stellbrink, Claus
3:0
11.11.2011
SV
Timmerberg, Rene
3:1
21.10.2011
DJK
Köhler, Oliver
3:1
14.10.2011
TTV
Schulz, Sven
3:0
14.10.2011
TTV
Berger, Christian
2:3
07.10.2011
SC
Knetsch, Peter
3:2
07.10.2011
SC
Schlenger, Johannes
3:0
23.09.2011
TTV
Lohre, Jannis
3:1
15.09.2011
TV
Rinschede, Matthias
3:1
08.04.2011
TuRa
Schäfergockel, Guido
2:3
08.04.2011
TuRa
Wibbeke, Ulrich
3:2
01.04.2011
TuRa
Berendes, Vincent
2:3
01.04.2011
TuRa
Lüke, Dominik
0:3
24.03.2011
SC
Brosig, Alexander
3:0
24.03.2011
SC
Pöppe, Thorsten
3:0
18.03.2011
TTC
Fischer, Antonius
3:2
18.03.2011
TTC
Jensen, Marco
3:0
18.02.2011
SV
Leest, Olaf
3:2
18.02.2011
SV
Rose, Bernd
3:1
04.02.2011
SC
Lang, Christopher
3:2
04.02.2011
SC
Knetsch, Peter
3:1
24.01.2011
DJK
Gimpel, Manfred
2:3
24.01.2011
DJK
Gaukstern, Friedhelm
3:1
21.01.2011
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
3:0
21.01.2011
TSV
Tipp, Marco
2:3
14.01.2011
TTV
Bormann, Jonas
3:0
14.01.2011
TTV
Schmidtmeier, Andre
1:3
03.12.2010
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:1
03.12.2010
TTV
Meier, Michael
3:1
26.11.2010
TuRa
Meyer, Ulrich
1:3
26.11.2010
TuRa
Wibbeke, Ulrich
3:1
19.11.2010
TuRa
Lüke, Dominik
2:3
19.11.2010
TuRa
Adam, Bernd
3:0
12.11.2010
SC
Brosig, Alexander
3:2
12.11.2010
SC
Pöppe, Thorsten
1:3
02.11.2010
TTC
Fischer, Antonius
2:3
02.11.2010
TTC
Jensen, Marco
3:2
29.10.2010
SV
Kloidt, Günter
1:3
29.10.2010
SV
Laux, Thorsten
2:3
08.10.2010
SV
Schneider, Michael
3:0
08.10.2010
SV
Leest, Olaf
3:0
27.09.2010
SC
Hanßen, Jonas
2:3
27.09.2010
SC
Hentze, Julian
3:1
24.09.2010
DJK
Gimpel, Manfred
3:1
24.09.2010
DJK
Gaukstern, Friedhelm
3:1
13.09.2010
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
3:1
13.09.2010
TSV
Tipp, Marco
3:1
03.09.2010
TTV
Schmidtmeier, Andre
3:1
03.09.2010
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
3:1
23.04.2010
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
3:1
23.04.2010
TTC
Wagner, Alex
1:3
16.04.2010
SC
Weper, Ralph
3:2
16.04.2010
SC
Schütt, Florian
2:3
26.03.2010
SV
Budde, Sebastian
2:3
19.03.2010
SC
Lehmann, Daniel
1:3
19.03.2010
SC
Brandenburger, Dirk
0:3
05.03.2010
TV
Simmich, Werner
0:3
05.03.2010
TV
Schmitz, Peter
0:3
24.02.2010
SV
Kampelmann, Jan
1:3
24.02.2010
SV
Adämmer, Andreas
0:3
19.02.2010
SV
Hahn, Michael
1:3
29.01.2010
DJK
Suchart, Ulrich
0:3
21.01.2010
TV
Beklas, Jan
3:1
15.01.2010
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
3:2
15.01.2010
TTV
Postel, Ulf
0:3
04.12.2009
TTC
Jensen, Marco
3:1
23.11.2009
SC
Hecht, Maik
1:3
23.11.2009
SC
Weper, Ralph
1:3
20.11.2009
SV
Grolig, Gottfried
1:3
11.11.2009
SC
Bokel, Marian
3:2
11.11.2009
SC
Gundlach, Andre
2:3
06.11.2009
TTV
Gries, Stefan
3:1
06.11.2009
TTV
Beineke, Dieter
3:1
29.10.2009
TV
Schulz, Ulrich
3:1
09.10.2009
SV
Kampelmann, Jan
2:3
26.09.2009
SV
Breimhorst, Daniel
3:1
18.09.2009
DJK
Gimpel, Manfred
1:3
04.09.2009
TV
Menge, Markus
0:3
28.08.2009
TTV
Postel, Ulf
3:2
28.08.2009
TTV
Lange, Christoph
3:2
02.04.2009
DJK
Hötte, Heinz
3:2
02.04.2009
DJK
Hötte, Markus
0:3
26.03.2009
TV
Muhs, Jürgen
1:3
26.03.2009
TV
Busch, Siegfried
3:2
19.03.2009
SV
Pielsticker, Klaus
1:3
10.03.2009
TuS
Laufkötter, Marius
3:1
10.03.2009
TuS
Dietz, Hansjosef
3:2
05.03.2009
TTV
Kanne, Walter
2:3
05.03.2009
TTV
Meier, Michael
3:2
27.02.2009
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
3:0
27.02.2009
TuRa
Spillmann, Martin
3:1
12.02.2009
SV
Hillebrand, Markus
3:1
04.02.2009
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
3:0
04.02.2009
TSV
Tipp, Marco
1:3
30.01.2009
FC
Klinkhart, Horst
3:0
23.01.2009
SV
Drescher, Thomas
3:0
23.01.2009
SV
Fiedler, Andreas
3:2
05.12.2008
DJK
Meintrup, Michael
3:0
27.11.2008
TV
Köthemann, Christian
0:3
27.11.2008
TV
Speicher, Raphaela
3:2
13.11.2008
TuS
Wegener, Ludger
3:0
13.11.2008
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
2:3
07.11.2008
TTV
Walz, Benjamin
3:0
07.11.2008
TTV
Lohre, Matthias
3:1
23.10.2008
TuRa
Berendes, Vincent
0:3
14.10.2008
SV
Beier, Thorsten
2:3
14.10.2008
SV
Grobbel, Sebastian
3:0
25.09.2008
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
2:3
25.09.2008
TSV
Thiele, Günter
0:3
11.04.2008
TuS
Albrecht, Hans Joachim
0:3
11.04.2008
TuS
Dietz, Hansjosef
3:2
04.04.2008
SV
Strzelczok, Christopher
2:3
04.04.2008
SV
Bickmann, Georg
0:3
14.03.2008
TuS
Stellbrink, Andre
3:2
14.03.2008
TuS
Fischer, Frank
3:1
07.03.2008
DJK
Josephs, Ralf
1:3
07.03.2008
DJK
Hötte, Heinz
0:3
01.03.2008
SV
Lipsmeyer, Michael
1:3
01.03.2008
SV
Schulte, Andreas
0:3
22.02.2008
TuRa
Maring, Herbert
0:3
22.02.2008
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
1:3
06.12.2007
TTV
Meier, Roland
3:2
06.12.2007
TTV
Boch, Ralf
2:3
26.11.2007
SC
Hilsmann, Björn-Jan
3:2
22.11.2007
SC
Kersting, Christian
1:3
08.11.2007
TSV
Thiele, Günter
0:3
08.11.2007
TSV
Palsmeyer, Patrick
0:3
27.10.2007
TuRa
Klat, Wilhelm
1:3
27.10.2007
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
1:3
18.10.2007
TTV
Falkenrich, Udo
1:3
10.10.2007
SV
Heggen, Michael
1:3
10.10.2007
SV
Spitzer, Ingo
1:3
20.09.2007
FC
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
3:1
20.09.2007
FC
Reichert, Christian
2:3
14.09.2007
TTC
Müter, Manfred
2:3
14.09.2007
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
2:3
08.02.2007
FC
Thumel, Heinz
3:0
08.02.2007
FC
Ender, Georg
2:3
31.01.2007
TTV
Postel, Ulf
3:1
31.01.2007
TTV
Boch, Ralf
0:3
25.01.2007
TuS
Schäfer, Hans
3:1
25.01.2007
TuS
Albrecht, Hans Joachim
3:0
20.01.2007
TV
Epperlein, Martin
2:3
20.01.2007
TV
Busch, Siegfried
3:0
11.01.2007
SC
Kogan, Alexander
3:2
11.01.2007
SC
Koch, Guido
2:3
07.12.2006
TTV
Meier, Michael
3:1
07.12.2006
TTV
Falkenrich, Udo
3:0
01.12.2006
TSV
Tipp, Marco
3:0
23.11.2006
SC
Bokel, Marian
3:1
15.11.2006
SV
Katzer, Joachim
3:0
27.10.2006
SV
Schneider, Michael
3:1
18.10.2006
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
3:1
18.10.2006
TTV
Boch, Ralf
3:1
17.10.2006
FC
Duttenhöfer, Anton
3:0
17.10.2006
FC
Grunwald, Thorsten
3:1
18.09.2006
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
0:3
18.09.2006
TuS
Budde, Guido
0:3
14.09.2006
TV
Epperlein, Martin
3:0
14.09.2006
TV
Berres, Florian
3:0
01.09.2006
SC
Mense, Oliver
3:2
Mentale Stärke
1157061600 Mense, Oliver
1158184800 Berres, Florian
1158184801 Epperlein, Martin
1161036000 Grunwald, Thorsten
1161036001 Duttenhöfer, Anton
1161122400 Boch, Ralf
1161122401 Dierkes, Martin
1163545200 Katzer, Joachim
1164236400 Bokel, Marian
1164927600 Tipp, Marco
1165446000 Falkenrich, Udo
1165446001 Meier, Michael
1168470001 Kogan, Alexander
1169247600 Busch, Siegfried
1169679600 Albrecht, Hans Joachim
1170198001 Postel, Ulf
1170889201 Thumel, Heinz
1190239201 Reichert, Sven-Rouven
1196031600 Hilsmann, Björn-Jan
1196895601 Meier, Roland
1205449200 Fischer, Frank
1205449201 Stellbrink, Andre
1207864800 Dietz, Hansjosef
1223935200 Grobbel, Sebastian
1226012401 Walz, Benjamin
1226530801 Wegener, Ludger
1227740400 Speicher, Raphaela
1228431600 Meintrup, Michael
1232665201 Drescher, Thomas
1233270000 Klinkhart, Horst
1233702001 Hartmann, Lothar
1235689200 Spillmann, Martin
1235689201 Mersch, Heinz
1236639601 Laufkötter, Marius
1251410400 Lange, Christoph
1256770800 Schulz, Ulrich
1257462000 Beineke, Dieter
1257894001 Bokel, Marian
1263510001 Strunz, Dirk
1264028400 Beklas, Jan
1271368801 Weper, Ralph
1271973601 Gündüz, Cavit
1283464800 Dierkes, Martin
1283464801 Schmidtmeier, Andre
1284328800 Tipp, Marco
1284328801 Reineke, Andreas
1285279200 Gaukstern, Friedhelm
1285279201 Gimpel, Manfred
1285538400 Hentze, Julian
1286488800 Leest, Olaf
1286488801 Schneider, Michael
1288652400 Jensen, Marco
1290121200 Adam, Bernd
1291330801 Franke, Michael
1294959601 Bormann, Jonas
1295564401 Reineke, Andreas
1295823600 Gaukstern, Friedhelm
1296774000 Knetsch, Peter
1296774001 Lang, Christopher
1297983600 Rose, Bernd
1300402800 Jensen, Marco
1300921200 Pöppe, Thorsten
1300921201 Brosig, Alexander
1316037600 Rinschede, Matthias
1316728800 Lohre, Jannis
1317938400 Schlenger, Johannes
1318543201 Schulz, Sven
1319148000 Köhler, Oliver
1320966000 Timmerberg, Rene
1321570800 Stellbrink, Claus
1321570801 Günther, Lorenz
1321830001 Hartmann, Lothar
1322780400 Hagenhoff, Liborius
1326409200 Wesseler, Lars
1326841200 Bond, Sebastian
1327878000 Siebe, Andreas
1328223600 Scholand, Ralf
1328828401 Hötte, Markus
1330297201 Schäfers, Rüdiger
1331247600 Leest, Olaf
1331852400 Bielefeld, Petra
1332457200 Kneuper, Franz-Josef
1335477600 Schulte, Andreas
1354834800 Römhild, Marcus
1359068401 Hagenhoff, Liborius
1169247601 Epperlein, Martin
1190239200 Reichert, Christian
1191967200 Spitzer, Ingo
1195686000 Kersting, Christian
1196895600 Boch, Ralf
1203634800 Hillebrand, Heinz
1204326001 Lipsmeyer, Michael
1236207601 Kanne, Walter
1238022001 Muhs, Jürgen
1257894000 Gundlach, Andre
1258671600 Grolig, Gottfried
1258930800 Weper, Ralph
1266966001 Kampelmann, Jan
1271368800 Schütt, Florian
1285538401 Hanßen, Jonas
1288303201 Kloidt, Günter
1288652401 Fischer, Antonius
1289516400 Pöppe, Thorsten
1295564400 Tipp, Marco
1301608801 Berendes, Vincent
1331247601 Timmerberg, Rene
1335477601 Hoffmeister, Henning
1352847601 Budde, Sebastian
1:0 Führung
Siege: 85 | Niederlagen: 23
2:0 Führung
Siege: 58 | Niederlagen: 5
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 23 | Niederlagen: 61
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 42
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 70 | Niederlagen: 64
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 30 | Niederlagen: 29


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 108 | Niederlagen: 84
2.Satz
Siege: 98 | Niederlagen: 94
3.Satz
Siege: 97 | Niederlagen: 95
4.Satz
Siege: 75 | Niederlagen: 54
5.Satz
Siege: 30 | Niederlagen: 29
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
9 Spiele
Bilanz
2 : 7 (22.22%)
Höchster Sieg
Römhild, Marcus
(11:6|7:11|10:12|11:8|11:8)
Knappster Sieg
Hagenhoff, Liborius
(11:9|11:13|11:7|11:13|11:9)
Höchste Niederlage
Schwertfeger, Stefan
(0:11|0:11|0:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Wübbeke, Christian
(5:11|11:9|7:11|11:4|2:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Hagenhoff, Liborius
(1:0 Spiele ,+1 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Koch, Guido
(0:1 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SV BW Sande
(1:0 Spiele ,+1 Sätze)
Angstverein
TTV Salzkotten III
(0:2 Spiele ,-6 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
6.63 : 10.29
Satzstatistik
3 : 2 (2mal ~ 22.22%)
2 : 3 (2mal ~ 22.22%)
0 : 3 (5mal ~ 55.56%)
Punktestatistik
0 : 11 (6mal ~ 13.33%)
11 : 9 (4mal ~ 8.89%)
7 : 11 (4mal ~ 8.89%)
4 : 11 (3mal ~ 6.67%)
5 : 11 (2mal ~ 4.44%)
2 : 11 (2mal ~ 4.44%)
11 : 8 (2mal ~ 4.44%)
8 : 11 (2mal ~ 4.44%)
11 : 13 (2mal ~ 4.44%)
10 : 12 (1mal ~ 2.22%)
Spiele
15.03.2013
TTV
Schwertfeger, Stefan
0:3
15.03.2013
TTV
Schmidtmeier, Andre
0:3
25.01.2013
DJK
Hagenhoff, Liborius
3:2
25.01.2013
DJK
Kiefer, Olaf
0:3
11.01.2013
SC
Schmidt, Manuel
0:3
11.01.2013
SC
Koch, Guido
0:3
07.12.2012
SV
Römhild, Marcus
3:2
14.11.2012
SV
Budde, Sebastian
2:3
14.11.2012
SV
Wübbeke, Christian
2:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 1
2:0 Führung
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 6
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 5
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 3
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 2


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 3 | Niederlagen: 6
2.Satz
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 8
3.Satz
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 7
4.Satz
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 2
5.Satz
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 2
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
31 Spiele
Bilanz
24 : 7 (77.42%)
Höchster Sieg
Schulz, Sven
(11:4|11:7|11:7)
Knappster Sieg
Scholand, Ralf
(11:7|6:11|11:7|6:11|12:10)
Höchste Niederlage
Josephs, Ralf
(7:11|8:11|4:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Berger, Christian
(9:11|9:11|11:5|11:9|8:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Kneuper, Franz-Josef
(2:0 Spiele ,+4 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Hönel, Martin
(0:1 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TuS Wewelsburg
(3:0 Spiele ,+8 Sätze)
Angstverein
SV RW Alfen II
(1:1 Spiele ,+2 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
10.11 : 8.61
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (9mal ~ 29.03%)
3 : 1 (10mal ~ 32.26%)
3 : 2 (5mal ~ 16.13%)
2 : 3 (3mal ~ 9.68%)
1 : 3 (2mal ~ 6.45%)
0 : 3 (2mal ~ 6.45%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 7 (17mal ~ 10.97%)
11 : 9 (12mal ~ 7.74%)
11 : 6 (11mal ~ 7.1%)
11 : 8 (11mal ~ 7.1%)
12 : 10 (9mal ~ 5.81%)
7 : 11 (9mal ~ 5.81%)
8 : 11 (9mal ~ 5.81%)
6 : 11 (7mal ~ 4.52%)
11 : 5 (7mal ~ 4.52%)
9 : 11 (6mal ~ 3.87%)
Spiele
27.04.2012
SV
Hoffmeister, Henning
2:3
27.04.2012
SV
Schulte, Andreas
3:0
23.03.2012
TSV
Kneuper, Franz-Josef
3:0
16.03.2012
TuS
Bielefeld, Petra
3:0
09.03.2012
SV
Timmerberg, Rene
1:3
09.03.2012
SV
Leest, Olaf
3:1
27.02.2012
DJK
Schäfers, Rüdiger
3:1
27.02.2012
DJK
Klahold, Malte
1:3
24.02.2012
TTV
Bormann, Viktor
3:2
24.02.2012
TTV
Hönel, Martin
0:3
10.02.2012
DJK
Hötte, Markus
3:1
10.02.2012
DJK
Josephs, Ralf
0:3
03.02.2012
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
3:2
30.01.2012
SC
Knetsch, Peter
2:3
30.01.2012
SC
Siebe, Andreas
3:0
18.01.2012
TTV
Bond, Sebastian
3:1
13.01.2012
TV
Wesseler, Lars
3:0
09.12.2011
TuRa
Schär, Sebastian
3:2
02.12.2011
DJK
Hagenhoff, Liborius
3:0
21.11.2011
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
3:1
21.11.2011
TSV
Kneuper, Franz-Josef
3:2
18.11.2011
TuS
Günther, Lorenz
3:1
18.11.2011
TuS
Stellbrink, Claus
3:0
11.11.2011
SV
Timmerberg, Rene
3:1
21.10.2011
DJK
Köhler, Oliver
3:1
14.10.2011
TTV
Schulz, Sven
3:0
14.10.2011
TTV
Berger, Christian
2:3
07.10.2011
SC
Knetsch, Peter
3:2
07.10.2011
SC
Schlenger, Johannes
3:0
23.09.2011
TTV
Lohre, Jannis
3:1
15.09.2011
TV
Rinschede, Matthias
3:1
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 20 | Niederlagen: 2
2:0 Führung
Siege: 12 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 5
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 3
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 7
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 5 | Niederlagen: 3


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 22 | Niederlagen: 9
2.Satz
Siege: 17 | Niederlagen: 14
3.Satz
Siege: 20 | Niederlagen: 11
4.Satz
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 4
5.Satz
Siege: 5 | Niederlagen: 3
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
40 Spiele
Bilanz
27 : 13 (67.5%)
Höchster Sieg
Leest, Olaf
(11:4|11:7|11:6)
Knappster Sieg
Fischer, Antonius
(9:11|6:11|11:9|11:6|20:18)
Höchste Niederlage
Lüke, Dominik
(10:12|8:11|7:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Berendes, Vincent
(11:8|13:15|11:6|8:11|10:12)
Lieblingsgegner
Reineke, Andreas
(2:0 Spiele ,+5 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Lüke, Dominik
(0:2 Spiele ,-4 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SV Heide Paderborn II
(4:0 Spiele ,+9 Sätze)
Angstverein
SV RW Bentfeld
(0:2 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
10.24 : 9.2
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (8mal ~ 20%)
3 : 1 (13mal ~ 32.5%)
3 : 2 (6mal ~ 15%)
2 : 3 (8mal ~ 20%)
1 : 3 (4mal ~ 10%)
0 : 3 (1mal ~ 2.5%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 7 (18mal ~ 9%)
11 : 8 (13mal ~ 6.5%)
11 : 9 (13mal ~ 6.5%)
8 : 11 (12mal ~ 6%)
12 : 10 (11mal ~ 5.5%)
6 : 11 (10mal ~ 5%)
10 : 12 (10mal ~ 5%)
7 : 11 (10mal ~ 5%)
11 : 5 (10mal ~ 5%)
11 : 6 (9mal ~ 4.5%)
Spiele
08.04.2011
TuRa
Schäfergockel, Guido
2:3
08.04.2011
TuRa
Wibbeke, Ulrich
3:2
01.04.2011
TuRa
Berendes, Vincent
2:3
01.04.2011
TuRa
Lüke, Dominik
0:3
24.03.2011
SC
Brosig, Alexander
3:0
24.03.2011
SC
Pöppe, Thorsten
3:0
18.03.2011
TTC
Fischer, Antonius
3:2
18.03.2011
TTC
Jensen, Marco
3:0
18.02.2011
SV
Leest, Olaf
3:2
18.02.2011
SV
Rose, Bernd
3:1
04.02.2011
SC
Lang, Christopher
3:2
04.02.2011
SC
Knetsch, Peter
3:1
24.01.2011
DJK
Gimpel, Manfred
2:3
24.01.2011
DJK
Gaukstern, Friedhelm
3:1
21.01.2011
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
3:0
21.01.2011
TSV
Tipp, Marco
2:3
14.01.2011
TTV
Bormann, Jonas
3:0
14.01.2011
TTV
Schmidtmeier, Andre
1:3
03.12.2010
TTV
Franke, Michael
3:1
03.12.2010
TTV
Meier, Michael
3:1
26.11.2010
TuRa
Meyer, Ulrich
1:3
26.11.2010
TuRa
Wibbeke, Ulrich
3:1
19.11.2010
TuRa
Lüke, Dominik
2:3
19.11.2010
TuRa
Adam, Bernd
3:0
12.11.2010
SC
Brosig, Alexander
3:2
12.11.2010
SC
Pöppe, Thorsten
1:3
02.11.2010
TTC
Fischer, Antonius
2:3
02.11.2010
TTC
Jensen, Marco
3:2
29.10.2010
SV
Kloidt, Günter
1:3
29.10.2010
SV
Laux, Thorsten
2:3
08.10.2010
SV
Schneider, Michael
3:0
08.10.2010
SV
Leest, Olaf
3:0
27.09.2010
SC
Hanßen, Jonas
2:3
27.09.2010
SC
Hentze, Julian
3:1
24.09.2010
DJK
Gimpel, Manfred
3:1
24.09.2010
DJK
Gaukstern, Friedhelm
3:1
13.09.2010
TSV
Reineke, Andreas
3:1
13.09.2010
TSV
Tipp, Marco
3:1
03.09.2010
TTV
Schmidtmeier, Andre
3:1
03.09.2010
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
3:1
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 21 | Niederlagen: 6
2:0 Führung
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 1
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 7
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 2
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 25 | Niederlagen: 16
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 8


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 27 | Niederlagen: 13
2.Satz
Siege: 26 | Niederlagen: 14
3.Satz
Siege: 24 | Niederlagen: 16
4.Satz
Siege: 18 | Niederlagen: 13
5.Satz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 8
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
31 Spiele
Bilanz
12 : 19 (38.71%)
Höchster Sieg
Gries, Stefan
(8:11|11:3|12:10|11:6)
Knappster Sieg
Bokel, Marian
(11:8|3:11|11:8|7:11|11:9)
Höchste Niederlage
Suchart, Ulrich
(6:11|3:11|8:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Budde, Sebastian
(5:11|10:12|12:10|11:3|9:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Breimhorst, Daniel
(1:0 Spiele ,+2 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Kampelmann, Jan
(0:2 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TTV Salzkotten II
(2:0 Spiele ,+4 Sätze)
Angstverein
SV BW Sande
(0:3 Spiele ,-6 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
8.78 : 9.8
Satzstatistik
3 : 1 (7mal ~ 22.58%)
3 : 2 (5mal ~ 16.13%)
2 : 3 (4mal ~ 12.9%)
1 : 3 (8mal ~ 25.81%)
0 : 3 (7mal ~ 22.58%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 9 (16mal ~ 10.32%)
7 : 11 (15mal ~ 9.68%)
8 : 11 (12mal ~ 7.74%)
9 : 11 (12mal ~ 7.74%)
12 : 10 (9mal ~ 5.81%)
11 : 8 (8mal ~ 5.16%)
10 : 12 (7mal ~ 4.52%)
5 : 11 (7mal ~ 4.52%)
6 : 11 (6mal ~ 3.87%)
11 : 6 (6mal ~ 3.87%)
Spiele
23.04.2010
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
3:1
23.04.2010
TTC
Wagner, Alex
1:3
16.04.2010
SC
Weper, Ralph
3:2
16.04.2010
SC
Schütt, Florian
2:3
26.03.2010
SV
Budde, Sebastian
2:3
19.03.2010
SC
Lehmann, Daniel
1:3
19.03.2010
SC
Brandenburger, Dirk
0:3
05.03.2010
TV
Simmich, Werner
0:3
05.03.2010
TV
Schmitz, Peter
0:3
24.02.2010
SV
Kampelmann, Jan
1:3
24.02.2010
SV
Adämmer, Andreas
0:3
19.02.2010
SV
Hahn, Michael
1:3
29.01.2010
DJK
Suchart, Ulrich
0:3
21.01.2010
TV
Beklas, Jan
3:1
15.01.2010
TTV
Strunz, Dirk
3:2
15.01.2010
TTV
Postel, Ulf
0:3
04.12.2009
TTC
Jensen, Marco
3:1
23.11.2009
SC
Hecht, Maik
1:3
23.11.2009
SC
Weper, Ralph
1:3
20.11.2009
SV
Grolig, Gottfried
1:3
11.11.2009
SC
Bokel, Marian
3:2
11.11.2009
SC
Gundlach, Andre
2:3
06.11.2009
TTV
Gries, Stefan
3:1
06.11.2009
TTV
Beineke, Dieter
3:1
29.10.2009
TV
Schulz, Ulrich
3:1
09.10.2009
SV
Kampelmann, Jan
2:3
26.09.2009
SV
Breimhorst, Daniel
3:1
18.09.2009
DJK
Gimpel, Manfred
1:3
04.09.2009
TV
Menge, Markus
0:3
28.08.2009
TTV
Postel, Ulf
3:2
28.08.2009
TTV
Lange, Christoph
3:2
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 8 | Niederlagen: 5
2:0 Führung
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 1
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 14
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 1 | Niederlagen: 11
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 10
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 5 | Niederlagen: 4


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 18
2.Satz
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 22
3.Satz
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 18
4.Satz
Siege: 12 | Niederlagen: 12
5.Satz
Siege: 5 | Niederlagen: 4
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
29 Spiele
Bilanz
18 : 11 (62.07%)
Höchster Sieg
Walz, Benjamin
(11:6|11:7|11:7)
Knappster Sieg
Dietz, Hansjosef
(2:11|12:14|11:6|11:7|11:9)
Höchste Niederlage
Thiele, Günter
(9:11|8:11|2:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Scholand, Ralf
(12:14|9:11|11:4|13:11|12:14)
Lieblingsgegner
Drescher, Thomas
(1:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Hötte, Markus
(0:1 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
SV RW Alfen II
(2:0 Spiele ,+4 Sätze)
Angstverein
TSV Schloß Neuhaus III
(1:3 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
9.75 : 9.29
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (8mal ~ 27.59%)
3 : 1 (4mal ~ 13.79%)
3 : 2 (6mal ~ 20.69%)
2 : 3 (4mal ~ 13.79%)
1 : 3 (3mal ~ 10.34%)
0 : 3 (4mal ~ 13.79%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 7 (18mal ~ 12.41%)
11 : 9 (15mal ~ 10.34%)
9 : 11 (11mal ~ 7.59%)
11 : 6 (11mal ~ 7.59%)
11 : 8 (9mal ~ 6.21%)
7 : 11 (8mal ~ 5.52%)
8 : 11 (7mal ~ 4.83%)
10 : 12 (5mal ~ 3.45%)
6 : 11 (5mal ~ 3.45%)
12 : 14 (4mal ~ 2.76%)
Spiele
02.04.2009
DJK
Hötte, Heinz
3:2
02.04.2009
DJK
Hötte, Markus
0:3
26.03.2009
TV
Muhs, Jürgen
1:3
26.03.2009
TV
Busch, Siegfried
3:2
19.03.2009
SV
Pielsticker, Klaus
1:3
10.03.2009
TuS
Laufkötter, Marius
3:1
10.03.2009
TuS
Dietz, Hansjosef
3:2
05.03.2009
TTV
Kanne, Walter
2:3
05.03.2009
TTV
Meier, Michael
3:2
27.02.2009
TuRa
Mersch, Heinz
3:0
27.02.2009
TuRa
Spillmann, Martin
3:1
12.02.2009
SV
Hillebrand, Markus
3:1
04.02.2009
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
3:0
04.02.2009
TSV
Tipp, Marco
1:3
30.01.2009
FC
Klinkhart, Horst
3:0
23.01.2009
SV
Drescher, Thomas
3:0
23.01.2009
SV
Fiedler, Andreas
3:2
05.12.2008
DJK
Meintrup, Michael
3:0
27.11.2008
TV
Köthemann, Christian
0:3
27.11.2008
TV
Speicher, Raphaela
3:2
13.11.2008
TuS
Wegener, Ludger
3:0
13.11.2008
TuS
Scholand, Ralf
2:3
07.11.2008
TTV
Walz, Benjamin
3:0
07.11.2008
TTV
Lohre, Matthias
3:1
23.10.2008
TuRa
Berendes, Vincent
0:3
14.10.2008
SV
Beier, Thorsten
2:3
14.10.2008
SV
Grobbel, Sebastian
3:0
25.09.2008
TSV
Hartmann, Lothar
2:3
25.09.2008
TSV
Thiele, Günter
0:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 2
2:0 Führung
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 1
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 7 | Niederlagen: 9
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 3 | Niederlagen: 6
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 10
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 4


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 13 | Niederlagen: 16
2.Satz
Siege: 17 | Niederlagen: 12
3.Satz
Siege: 18 | Niederlagen: 11
4.Satz
Siege: 11 | Niederlagen: 6
5.Satz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 4
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
27 Spiele
Bilanz
6 : 21 (22.22%)
Höchster Sieg
Fischer, Frank
(11:6|11:7|8:11|11:8)
Knappster Sieg
Hilsmann, Björn-Jan
(11:9|10:12|4:11|12:10|11:9)
Höchste Niederlage
Albrecht, Hans Joachim
(2:11|1:11|9:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Reichert, Christian
(11:9|11:7|9:11|11:13|10:12)
Lieblingsgegner
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
(1:0 Spiele ,+2 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Maring, Herbert
(0:1 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TuS Wewelsburg II
(2:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstverein
TSV Schloß Neuhaus III
(0:2 Spiele ,-6 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
8.57 : 10.31
Satzstatistik
3 : 1 (2mal ~ 7.41%)
3 : 2 (4mal ~ 14.81%)
2 : 3 (5mal ~ 18.52%)
1 : 3 (9mal ~ 33.33%)
0 : 3 (7mal ~ 25.93%)
Punktestatistik
9 : 11 (13mal ~ 9.63%)
8 : 11 (12mal ~ 8.89%)
11 : 9 (10mal ~ 7.41%)
4 : 11 (10mal ~ 7.41%)
10 : 12 (8mal ~ 5.93%)
7 : 11 (6mal ~ 4.44%)
12 : 10 (6mal ~ 4.44%)
6 : 11 (6mal ~ 4.44%)
5 : 11 (5mal ~ 3.7%)
11 : 7 (5mal ~ 3.7%)
Spiele
11.04.2008
TuS
Albrecht, Hans Joachim
0:3
11.04.2008
TuS
Dietz, Hansjosef
3:2
04.04.2008
SV
Strzelczok, Christopher
2:3
04.04.2008
SV
Bickmann, Georg
0:3
14.03.2008
TuS
Stellbrink, Andre
3:2
14.03.2008
TuS
Fischer, Frank
3:1
07.03.2008
DJK
Josephs, Ralf
1:3
07.03.2008
DJK
Hötte, Heinz
0:3
01.03.2008
SV
Lipsmeyer, Michael
1:3
01.03.2008
SV
Schulte, Andreas
0:3
22.02.2008
TuRa
Maring, Herbert
0:3
22.02.2008
TuRa
Hillebrand, Heinz
1:3
06.12.2007
TTV
Meier, Roland
3:2
06.12.2007
TTV
Boch, Ralf
2:3
26.11.2007
SC
Hilsmann, Björn-Jan
3:2
22.11.2007
SC
Kersting, Christian
1:3
08.11.2007
TSV
Thiele, Günter
0:3
08.11.2007
TSV
Palsmeyer, Patrick
0:3
27.10.2007
TuRa
Klat, Wilhelm
1:3
27.10.2007
TuRa
Freitag, Klaus
1:3
18.10.2007
TTV
Falkenrich, Udo
1:3
10.10.2007
SV
Heggen, Michael
1:3
10.10.2007
SV
Spitzer, Ingo
1:3
20.09.2007
FC
Reichert, Sven-Rouven
3:1
20.09.2007
FC
Reichert, Christian
2:3
14.09.2007
TTC
Müter, Manfred
2:3
14.09.2007
TTC
Gündüz, Cavit
2:3
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 6
2:0 Führung
Siege: 3 | Niederlagen: 2
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 15
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 11
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 13
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 5


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 12 | Niederlagen: 15
2.Satz
Siege: 9 | Niederlagen: 18
3.Satz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 21
4.Satz
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 14
5.Satz
Siege: 4 | Niederlagen: 5
Statistik
Spiele für den SCB
25 Spiele
Bilanz
19 : 6 (76%)
Höchster Sieg
Epperlein, Martin
(11:4|11:1|13:11)
Knappster Sieg
Mense, Oliver
(11:8|12:10|7:11|8:11|11:8)
Höchste Niederlage
Boch, Ralf
(6:11|5:11|7:11)
Knappste Niederlage
Koch, Guido
(8:11|10:12|11:4|11:6|7:11)
Lieblingsgegner
Tipp, Marco
(1:0 Spiele ,+3 Sätze)
Angstgegner
Dietz, Hans-Josef
(0:1 Spiele ,-3 Sätze)
Lieblingsgegner
TTV Hövelhof II
(2:0 Spiele ,+5 Sätze)
Angstverein
TuS Bad Wünnenberg II
(2:2 Spiele ,-1 Sätze)
Durschnittssatz
10.01 : 8.22
Satzstatistik
3 : 0 (9mal ~ 36%)
3 : 1 (8mal ~ 32%)
3 : 2 (2mal ~ 8%)
2 : 3 (3mal ~ 12%)
0 : 3 (3mal ~ 12%)
Punktestatistik
11 : 8 (13mal ~ 10.4%)
11 : 9 (10mal ~ 8%)
11 : 7 (9mal ~ 7.2%)
11 : 5 (8mal ~ 6.4%)
8 : 11 (7mal ~ 5.6%)
11 : 6 (7mal ~ 5.6%)
7 : 11 (6mal ~ 4.8%)
11 : 4 (4mal ~ 3.2%)
9 : 11 (4mal ~ 3.2%)
5 : 11 (4mal ~ 3.2%)
Spiele
08.02.2007
FC
Thumel, Heinz
3:0
08.02.2007
FC
Ender, Georg
2:3
31.01.2007
TTV
Postel, Ulf
3:1
31.01.2007
TTV
Boch, Ralf
0:3
25.01.2007
TuS
Schäfer, Hans
3:1
25.01.2007
TuS
Albrecht, Hans Joachim
3:0
20.01.2007
TV
Epperlein, Martin
2:3
20.01.2007
TV
Busch, Siegfried
3:0
11.01.2007
SC
Kogan, Alexander
3:2
11.01.2007
SC
Koch, Guido
2:3
07.12.2006
TTV
Meier, Michael
3:1
07.12.2006
TTV
Falkenrich, Udo
3:0
01.12.2006
TSV
Tipp, Marco
3:0
23.11.2006
SC
Bokel, Marian
3:1
15.11.2006
SV
Katzer, Joachim
3:0
27.10.2006
SV
Schneider, Michael
3:1
18.10.2006
TTV
Dierkes, Martin
3:1
18.10.2006
TTV
Boch, Ralf
3:1
17.10.2006
FC
Duttenhöfer, Anton
3:0
17.10.2006
FC
Grunwald, Thorsten
3:1
18.09.2006
TuS
Dietz, Hans-Josef
0:3
18.09.2006
TuS
Budde, Guido
0:3
14.09.2006
TV
Epperlein, Martin
3:0
14.09.2006
TV
Berres, Florian
3:0
01.09.2006
SC
Mense, Oliver
3:2
Mentale Stärke
1:0 Führung
Siege: 17 | Niederlagen: 1
2:0 Führung
Siege: 16 | Niederlagen: 0
0:1 Rückstand
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 5
0:2 Rückstand
Siege: 0 | Niederlagen: 4
Verlängerungssätze
Siege: 6 | Niederlagen: 5
Entscheidungssatz
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 3


Satzstatistik
1.Satz
Siege: 18 | Niederlagen: 7
2.Satz
Siege: 19 | Niederlagen: 6
3.Satz
Siege: 14 | Niederlagen: 11
4.Satz
Siege: 10 | Niederlagen: 3
5.Satz
Siege: 2 | Niederlagen: 3