Tabelle
  • Herren - Kreisliga
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 TSV Schloß Neuhaus II +60 29
    2 TuRa Elsen III +36 25
    3 SV BW Etteln +63 24
    4 SC Borchen +4 17
    5 TTV Hövelhof 0 17
    6 TV Geseke II +4 16
    7 SV BW Herbram -16 14
    8 SC GW Paderborn -20 14
    9 SV RW Alfen -27 12
    10 TTC Bad Lippspringe -17 11
    11 SV BW Sande -47 9
    12 SV Heide Paderborn -40 8
  • Herren - 1. Kreisklasse A
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 TV Geseke III +70 26
    2 TuS Bad Wünnenberg II +18 18
    3 TuRa Elsen IV +19 17
    4 TSV Schloß Neuhaus III +18 17
    5 SC Borchen II -6 15
    6 TTV Hövelhof II -18 14
    7 SV RW Bentfeld -23 13
    8 DJK SSG Paderborn V -1 12
    9 TTC Bad Lippspringe II -28 12
    10 TuS Altenbeken -14 11
    11 BV 23 Alme -35 7
    12 SC GW Paderborn III 0 0
  • Herren - 3. Kreisklasse B
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 TuRa Elsen V +85 31
    2 SV Marienloh +82 31
    3 DJK Delbrück II +86 30
    4 TuS Bad Wünnenberg III +16 18
    5 SV Heide Paderborn III -5 17
    6 TTV Hövelhof III 0 17
    7 TuRa Elsen VII -5 16
    8 VfL Thüle -35 11
    9 SC Borchen III -36 10
    10 SV RW Bentfeld II -60 7
    11 VfL Lichtenau II -64 6
    12 SC Victoria Neuenbeken II -64 6
  • Herren - Viererklasse
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SV BW Sande II +81 25
    2 SC GW Paderborn VI +69 25
    3 SV Heide Paderborn IV +64 23
    4 FC Stukenbrock II +35 20
    5 TuS Bad Wünnenberg VI +2 17
    6 TuS Wewelsburg IV -19 13
    7 TuS Altenbeken II -23 12
    8 TTV Hövelhof V -12 11
    9 SC GW Paderborn VIII -54 6
    10 SV Heide Paderborn VII -67 4
    11 SV RW Alfen IV -79 4
    12 SV BW Etteln IV 0 0
  • Schüler - Kreisliga
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 Post SV Gütersloh +48 16
    2 SV Teutonia Ossendorf +38 12
    3 TV Geseke +16 11
    4 DJK BW Avenwedde +16 10
    5 TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende +5 9
    6 TTV GW Daseburg -7 7
    7 SC Borchen -27 4
    8 FC Bühne -32 3
    9 SV Vörden -57 0
    0
    0
    0
  • Schüler- 1. Kreisklasse
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SC Borchen II +28 16
    2 SC Borchen +26 15
    3 TuRa Elsen +20 12
    4 TTC Bad Lippspringe II +15 12
    5 TV Geseke II -31 3
    6 TTV Hövelhof -58 2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
Nächstes Spiel
  • 02.03.2017 20:00
    1/10
    :
    1.Mannschaft SV Heide Paderborn
  • 03.03.2017 19:00
    2/10
    :
    SV BW Etteln Jungen
  • 03.03.2017 19:30
    3/10
    :
    TuRa Elsen VII 3.Mannschaft
  • 08.03.2017 18:30
    4/10
    :
    Jungen TTV Hövelhof
  • 09.03.2017 20:00
    5/10
    :
    3.Mannschaft TTV Hövelhof III
  • 10.03.2017 20:00
    6/10
    :
    2.Mannschaft DJK SSG Paderborn V
  • 10.03.2017 20:00
    7/10
    :
    SV RW Alfen 1.Mannschaft
  • 16.03.2017 20:00
    8/10
    :
    3.Mannschaft SC Victoria Neuenbeken II
  • 17.03.2017 19:30
    9/10
    :
    TTC Bad Lippspringe 1.Mannschaft
  • 18.03.2017 16:30
    10/10
    :
    TuS Bad Wünnenberg II 2.Mannschaft
Letztes Spiel
  • 25.02.2017 16:00
    1/10
    0:8
    Jungen TuS Wewelsburg
  • 24.02.2017 19:30
    2/10
    9:6
    TuRa Elsen III 1.Mannschaft
  • 17.02.2017 20:00
    3/10
    9:7
    2.Mannschaft BV 23 Alme
  • 16.02.2017 20:00
    4/10
    2:9
    3.Mannschaft SV Marienloh
  • 09.02.2017 20:00
    5/10
    9:6
    1.Mannschaft TSV Schloß Neuhaus II
  • 07.02.2017 20:10
    6/10
    9:4
    TTC Bad Lippspringe II 2.Mannschaft
  • 07.02.2017 20:00
    7/10
    6:9
    SV RW Bentfeld II 3.Mannschaft
  • 02.02.2017 20:00
    8/10
    5:9
    3.Mannschaft VfL Thüle
  • 02.02.2017 20:00
    9/10
    7:9
    1.Mannschaft SC GW Paderborn
  • 31.01.2017 20:00
    10/10
    9:3
    SV RW Bentfeld 2.Mannschaft