Tabelle
  • Herren - Kreisliga
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 TSV Schloß Neuhaus II +81 37
    2 TuRa Elsen III +63 35
    3 SV BW Etteln +49 28
    4 SC Borchen +22 26
    5 TTV Hövelhof +6 25
    6 SC GW Paderborn -11 21
    7 TV Geseke II -11 20
    8 SV RW Alfen -24 18
    9 TTC Bad Lippspringe -14 16
    10 SV BW Herbram -41 15
    11 SV Heide Paderborn -39 14
    12 SV BW Sande -81 9
  • Herren - 1. Kreisklasse A
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 TV Geseke III +72 34
    2 TSV Schloß Neuhaus III +42 26
    3 TuS Bad Wünnenberg II +38 26
    4 TuRa Elsen IV +17 23
    5 DJK SSG Paderborn V +26 21
    6 SV RW Bentfeld -20 18
    7 TTV Hövelhof II -22 18
    8 SC Borchen II -24 17
    9 TTC Bad Lippspringe II -31 17
    10 TuS Altenbeken -40 12
    11 BV 23 Alme -58 8
    12 SC GW Paderborn III 0 0
  • Herren - 3. Kreisklasse B
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SV Marienloh +110 40
    2 TuRa Elsen V +108 39
    3 DJK Delbrück II +97 38
    4 TuS Bad Wünnenberg III +28 26
    5 TTV Hövelhof III 0 21
    6 SV Heide Paderborn III -19 21
    7 TuRa Elsen VII -13 20
    8 VfL Thüle -35 16
    9 SC Borchen III -36 16
    10 SV RW Bentfeld II -68 11
    11 VfL Lichtenau II -71 10
    12 SC Victoria Neuenbeken II -101 6
  • Herren - Viererklasse
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SV BW Sande II +123 38
    2 SC GW Paderborn VI +90 34
    3 SV Heide Paderborn IV +89 33
    4 FC Stukenbrock II +43 28
    5 TuS Bad Wünnenberg VI +8 22
    6 TTV Hövelhof V -17 15
    7 TuS Wewelsburg IV -43 15
    8 TuS Altenbeken II -50 12
    9 SC GW Paderborn VIII -57 11
    10 SV RW Alfen IV -88 8
    11 SV Heide Paderborn VII -98 4
    12 SV BW Etteln IV 0 0
  • Schüler - Kreisliga
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 Post SV Gütersloh +48 16
    2 SV Teutonia Ossendorf +38 12
    3 TV Geseke +16 11
    4 DJK BW Avenwedde +16 10
    5 TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende +5 9
    6 TTV GW Daseburg -7 7
    7 SC Borchen -27 4
    8 FC Bühne -32 3
    9 SV Vörden -57 0
    0
    0
    0
  • Schüler- 1. Kreisklasse
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SC Borchen II +28 16
    2 SC Borchen +26 15
    3 TuRa Elsen +20 12
    4 TTC Bad Lippspringe II +15 12
    5 TV Geseke II -31 3
    6 TTV Hövelhof -58 2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
Nächstes Spiel
Letztes Spiel
  • 09.04.2017 11:00
    1/10
    6:9
    3.Mannschaft DJK Delbrück II
  • 07.04.2017 20:00
    2/10
    8:8
    2.Mannschaft TSV Schloß Neuhaus III
  • 07.04.2017 19:30
    3/10
    9:1
    TuRa Elsen V 3.Mannschaft
  • 06.04.2017 20:00
    4/10
    8:8
    1.Mannschaft SV BW Etteln
  • 05.04.2017 18:30
    5/10
    0:8
    Jungen SV BW Etteln
  • 01.04.2017 15:00
    6/10
    8:4
    TuS Wewelsburg Jungen
  • 29.03.2017 19:40
    7/10
    9:4
    TTV Hövelhof II 2.Mannschaft
  • 27.03.2017 19:30
    8/10
    5:9
    SV BW Herbram 1.Mannschaft
  • 24.03.2017 20:00
    9/10
    8:8
    2.Mannschaft TuRa Elsen IV
  • 24.03.2017 19:30
    10/10
    8:8
    VfL Lichtenau II 3.Mannschaft